Catching Features

°Coleochaete

Open:07:00 Feb 27 2011
Close:07:00 Mar 14 2011
Map:/openhilltop_8c/events/°Coleochaete/day1/°Coleochaete.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

73 official (+4 reruns) 6 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:36  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:01  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:10  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:13  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:28  
6. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:36  
7. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:10  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:24  
9. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 27:28  
9. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:28  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:55  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 27:56  
13. jeb France VSO 28:01  *****
14. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:22  
15. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 28:25  
15. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:25  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:47  *****
18. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 29:11  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 29:13  
19. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:13  
21. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 29:17  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 29:23  
23. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 29:24  
24. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:42  *****
25. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:46  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:51  
27. jean France VSO 30:56  
28. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:00  *****
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:23  
30. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 31:38  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:46  
32. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 31:51  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:51  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 31:56  *****
35. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:04  
36. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:09  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:40  
38. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 33:03  
39. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:06  *****
40. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 33:13  
41. Trying Sweden 33:19  
42. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 33:26  
43. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:34  
44. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 35:04  
45. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 36:24  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:08  *****
47. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 37:27  *****
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:30  
49. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:31  
50. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 38:53  
51. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:50  
52. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 46:54  *****
53. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:34  
54. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 50:04  
55. Linus Sweden 61:52  *****
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
OA Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf