Catching Features

Suloinen

Open:07:00 Mar 22 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2010
Map:/openhilltop_1c/events/Suloinen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF (not for Olof)
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

84 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:27  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:35  
3. jeb France VSO 41:21  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 41:21  
5. Théo France JOG 41:27  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 41:36  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 41:47  *****
8. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 41:51  
9. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 42:30  *****
10. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:04  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:29  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:43  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:57  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:08  
15. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:29  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:03  
17. iansmith United States CSU 47:15  
18. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 47:29  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:58  *****
20. stevegregg United States BAOC 48:04  
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 48:22  
22. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:12  
23. Ben Sand France viking 49:30  
24. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 49:44  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:25  
26. honzau United States SDO 51:12  *****
27. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:29  
28. Akva Ukraine Odessa 52:02  *****
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 52:38  
30. Rorro Spain COMA 56:49  
31. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 57:23  
32. andres Spain COV 70:18  
33. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 71:48  
34. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 75:26  *****
35. cwgray United States UNO 75:41  
36. LSV Ukraine O-club 76:14  
37. Linus Sweden 94:10  
38. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 105:35  
39. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 144:35  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
CH Sweden Baik dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
David Stridfeldt Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Tom De Vries Canada EOOC dnf  
sverresen Norway Hamar OK dnf