Catching Features

[OCAD] Balladyna

Open:07:00 Mar 06 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 20 2010
Map:/barerock3 teil f/events/Balladyna/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 6 comments

1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:35  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:09  
3. Théo France JOG 31:02  
4. jeb France VSO 31:49  
5. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:11  *****
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:26  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:38  *****
8. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:54  *****
9. lucasbasset France JOG 32:59  
10. Heggo Sweden OL4 33:04  *****
11. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:27  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 33:27  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:47  
14. gvtoukc France TSN 33:52  
15. Ben Sand France viking 34:00  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:09  
17. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:14  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:30  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:36  
20. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:52  
21. Sylvain Emo France COBS 39:47  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 39:50  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:14  
24. honzau United States SDO 41:39  
25. Linus Sweden 42:11  
26. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 42:17  
27. Elina Sweden 44:55  
28. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:45  *****
29. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 45:48  *****
30. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 45:52  
31. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 54:17  
32. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 59:08  
33. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 65:50  *****
34. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 75:34  
35. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 94:47  
36. faure gwenael France VSO 160:31  *****
piel France ACA dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  *****
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Egon Denmark Snab dnf