Catching Features

Mezparks

Open:06:00 Mar 05 2010
Close:06:00 Mar 12 2010
Map:/mparx/events/mparx/day1/Course1.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

104 official (+19 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:55  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:08  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:28  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:30  
5. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:33  *****
6. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:37  
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:40  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:45  
9. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:49  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 17:19  *****
11. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:39  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:39  *****
13. beeker New Zealand papo 17:43  
14. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:48  
15. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:58  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 18:03  
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:03  
18. Yosyp Ukraine 18:04  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:04  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:05  *****
20. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:05  
22. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:14  
24. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 18:15  
25. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:28  
26. Ben Sand France viking 18:37  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:41  *****
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:51  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:56  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:59  *****
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:04  
32. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:07  *****
33. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
34. jeb France VSO 19:19  
35. Théo France JOG 19:20  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:23  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:25  
38. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:30  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:33  
40. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:09  
41. Val France Orient'alp 20:19  
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:22  
43. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 20:35  
44. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:03  
45. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 21:05  *****
46. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:18  
47. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:21  *****
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:34  
48. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 21:34  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 21:44  
51. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:59  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:08  *****
53. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 22:26  
54. Slavka Ukraine 22:38  
54. olive France esat 22:38  
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:53  
57. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:20  *****
58. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:40  
59. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:41  
60. honzau United States SDO 25:23  *****
61. saggis Norway NTNUI 25:58  
62. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 26:26  *****
63. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:27  *****
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:53  *****
65. Linus Sweden 27:32  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 27:47  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:39  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:11  
69. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 29:29  
70. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:34  
71. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:10  *****
72. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 32:24  
73. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:11  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:55  *****
75. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 38:31  *****
76. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:25  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:11  
78. cwgray United States UNO 50:59  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:31  *****
80. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 57:32  
81. Wetheral England Ebor 60:56  
82. Ollle Sweden Borås FK 90:29  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  *****
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf