Catching Features

testtävling

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2010
Map:/rnd-0lle0sg0e8j81b0b3oc0y1uf6jy15ril1g2fmmfl6/events/Allston/day1/Course00.course
Created by:sarahag
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

109 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:54  *****
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 10:59  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:01  *****
4. Théo France JOG 11:05  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:07  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:08  
7. Korik Ukraine 11:12  *****
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:13  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
9. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:16  
11. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:18  *****
11. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:18  
13. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:22  
14. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:23  *****
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:28  
16. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 11:31  
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:32  
18. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:39  
18. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:39  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:39  
18. Ben Sand France viking 11:39  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:40  
23. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:42  *****
24. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:43  
24. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 11:43  
26. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 11:44  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:45  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:45  
27. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 11:45  *****
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:47  
31. Trying Sweden 11:48  
32. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:50  
33. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:51  
34. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 11:54  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:57  
35. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:57  
37. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 11:58  
38. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 12:00  
39. SV Finland VaHa 12:01  
39. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 12:01  
41. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:02  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:05  
42. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 12:05  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:06  *****
44. lucasbasset France JOG 12:06  
46. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 12:09  
47. jeb France VSO 12:10  
47. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:10  *****
49. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 12:11  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:13  *****
51. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:16  *****
52. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:17  
53. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:22  
54. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:25  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:25  
56. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:29  
57. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 12:35  
58. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 12:39  *****
59. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:40  
60. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 12:47  *****
61. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:49  
62. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 12:53  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:57  *****
64. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 12:59  
65. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:00  
65. Elina Sweden 13:00  
67. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:01  
67. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:01  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:10  
70. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 13:12  *****
71. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:13  
72. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 13:19  
73. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 13:24  
74. saggis Norway NTNUI 13:26  
75. honzau United States SDO 13:27  *****
75. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 13:27  *****
77. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:40  
78. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:46  
79. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 13:54  
80. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:10  
81. Linus Sweden 14:16  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:29  
83. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:58  *****
84. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:01  
85. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 15:02  
86. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 15:20  
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:26  
88. Gosha18 France VHSO 15:56  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:00  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 16:41  
91. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 16:59  
92. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:35  
93. håvard 20år Norway bodø 18:31  
94. 007 Norway express 18:39  
95. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:45  
96. piel France ACA 21:02  
97. faure gwenael France VSO 21:03  *****
98. guigs France ACA 24:53  
99. Masah Japan 25:52  *****
100. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 29:35  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Lynsol Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf