Catching Features

Teggs Nose race

Open:09:30 Feb 26 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2010
Map:/Teggs Nose 2008/events/Teggs Nose 2008/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:tomtom
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

57 official (+7 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jochen Sweden GMOK 21:03  
2. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:27  
2. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
4. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:30  
5. Théo France JOG 21:31  
6. jeb France VSO 21:35  
7. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 22:09  
8. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:12  
9. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:21  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:22  *****
11. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:24  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:29  *****
13. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 22:38  *****
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
15. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:49  
16. honzau United States SDO 22:57  *****
17. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:15  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:20  *****
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  
20. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:53  
21. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:18  
22. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 24:27  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:28  *****
24. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 24:42  
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:51  
26. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:54  
27. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 26:09  *****
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:25  
29. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:00  *****
30. cwgray United States UNO 30:14  
31. Linus Sweden 30:37  
32. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 43:14  *****
33. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 48:17  
34. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:51  
35. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 69:11  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
joolsson Great Britain aaoc dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf