Catching Features

orange course

Open:08:00 Dec 07 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 14 2009
Map:/rnd-13x00sg0e81ebv31479q0007dm4vc1oo14vpufzps/events/South Bandonburg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Razí
Description:the color of the ground is orange
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

60 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:34  
2. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 12:36  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:42  *****
4. Ben Sand France viking 12:46  
5. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:48  
6. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:49  
7. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 12:50  
8. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:51  
9. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:53  *****
10. teddy Norway KLS 12:58  *****
11. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:01  
12. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:02  *****
13. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:05  *****
14. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:06  *****
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:09  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:11  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:12  *****
18. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:21  
19. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:25  
20. jeb France VSO 13:27  
20. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:27  
22. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:34  *****
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:43  
24. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 13:46  
25. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:47  
26. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:48  *****
27. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 13:55  
28. Korik Ukraine 13:58  *****
29. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 14:22  
30. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 14:33  
31. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:46  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:47  
33. honzau United States SDO 15:00  *****
34. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:27  *****
35. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:00  *****
36. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 16:45  *****
37. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:49  *****
38. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:03  *****
39. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 17:15  
40. loloavelo France chtiaventure 17:51  
41. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:20  
42. Trying Sweden 18:26  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:44  
44. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 20:37  
45. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:59  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:11  
47. pedruz Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:03  
48. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:51  
49. Linus Sweden 33:23  
50. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 34:48  
51. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 38:14  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf