Catching Features

Zaccros Cup 8

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0ezi0e80e81ev8jzj1y120f18fju15e14omo2brf5/events/Englewood/day2/Course7.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

86 official (+10 reruns) 4 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:27  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:31  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:31  
4. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 5:34  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 5:35  
6. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 5:37  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:44  
8. Ged Ireland 3ROC 5:46  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:50  
10. Thorne Finland JRV 5:51  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:52  
12. jeb France VSO 5:56  
13. Moa Sweden SNO 6:01  
13. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:01  
15. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:05  
16. gvtoukc France TSN 6:07  
17. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 6:08  
18. Ben Sand France viking 6:09  
19. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 6:12  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:13  
21. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:15  
22. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 6:16  *****
23. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 6:17  
24. Hjojo Sweden OL4 6:18  
25. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 6:19  
25. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:19  
27. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 6:20  
27. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 6:20  
27. JH Finland MS Parma 6:20  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 6:20  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:21  
31. Davve Latvia IKHP 6:21  
33. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 6:26  
34. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 6:29  
35. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 6:30  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:35  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:37  *****
37. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 6:37  
39. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:43  
40. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 6:51  
41. David G Sweden IKHP 6:59  
42. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:02  *****
43. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 7:08  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:11  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 7:17  *****
46. honzau United States SDO 7:23  *****
47. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 7:25  
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:51  
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:05  
50. Linus Sweden 8:17  
51. Mr.O Norway Byher 8:22  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 8:31  
53. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 8:32  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:40  
55. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 9:10  
56. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 9:21  
57. bzou France Dijon 9:41  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:53  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 10:12  
60. Mat90 France Dijon 10:17  
61. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 10:32  
62. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 11:20  
63. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:18  
64. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 13:06  
65. andres Spain COV 13:26  
66. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 15:04  
67. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:24  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stein Norway Lasken OK dnf