Catching Features

Zaccros Cup 1

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 13 2009
Map:/rnd-0ezi0e80e81ev8jzj1y120f18fju15e14omo2brf5/events/Englewood/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

146 official (+25 reruns) 2 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:23  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:25  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:26  
4. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 6:27  
5. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:32  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:33  
6. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 6:33  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:34  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:35  
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:35  
9. Korik Ukraine 6:35  *****
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 6:36  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 6:36  
14. Moa Sweden SNO 6:40  
15. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:43  
16. Ben Sand France viking 6:44  
16. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 6:44  
18. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 6:45  
19. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:47  
20. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 6:48  
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:53  
21. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:53  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:54  
23. yann France EMHM 6:54  
23. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:54  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 6:55  
26. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:55  *****
28. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 6:56  *****
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:58  
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:58  
29. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 6:58  
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 6:59  
33. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:01  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:01  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 7:01  
36. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:04  
37. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 7:06  
38. kajari Finland 7:08  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:08  
38. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 7:08  
41. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 7:09  *****
42. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 7:15  
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 7:18  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 7:18  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:19  *****
45. Hjojo Sweden OL4 7:19  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 7:21  
48. SV Finland VaHa 7:22  
49. Jochen Sweden GMOK 7:26  
49. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 7:26  
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 7:33  *****
52. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 7:35  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:37  *****
54. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 7:38  
54. Sylvain Emo France COBS 7:38  *****
56. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 7:42  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:43  *****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:45  
58. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 7:45  
60. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 7:53  
61. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:54  
62. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 7:55  
63. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 7:58  
64. TiJR France USMELUN 8:01  *****
65. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 8:02  
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 8:10  
67. Ura Russian Federation 8:16  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:19  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:22  
70. Elina Sweden 8:25  
71. jeb France VSO 8:49  
72. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:09  
73. Luka Mihaljevic Croatia Ok Vihor 9:13  *****
74. bzou France Dijon 9:19  
75. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 9:48  
76. GAndrey Brazil COGA 9:49  
77. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 9:52  
78. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 10:06  
79. Trying Sweden 10:11  
79. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:11  *****
81. sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen 10:18  *****
82. Klasse Sweden SOK 10:26  
83. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:34  
84. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:35  
85. Linus Sweden 10:41  
86. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:48  
87. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 10:50  *****
88. Marte Norway Byaasen 11:14  
89. Toni_criatua Croatia OK Ris 11:16  *****
90. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 11:18  
91. engqvist Germany SSF Bonn 12:03  
92. JH Finland MS Parma 12:09  
93. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:44  
94. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 13:35  
95. anderfo Norway NTNUI 14:27  
96. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:38  
97. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:07  
98. honzau United States SDO 18:40  *****
99. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:26  
100. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 19:36  
101. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 20:05  
102. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:47  
103. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:57  
104. Bananen Sweden EOL 25:27  
105. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:05  
106. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 32:14  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Dumpy Ireland CorkO dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mat90 France Dijon dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
lm1 Netherlands dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****