Catching Features

[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg

Open:08:00 Jul 24 2009
Close:08:00 Jul 31 2009
Map:/rnd-0nvx0e80e8rrjgrra2c58cjgjs2s15lrr8ckugr/events/Eastern Trouttowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Pauli
Description:2 days super sprint Denmark. First leg is 1.1k and 4 controls.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

137 official (+107 reruns) 6 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:38  *****
1. SV Finland VaHa 7:38  
3. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:39  
4. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:40  
5. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:42  *****
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:42  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:43  
8. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 7:44  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:44  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:44  
8. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 7:44  
12. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 7:45  
13. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:47  *****
13. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 7:47  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:47  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:48  
17. jeb France VSO 7:50  
18. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 7:51  
19. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 7:52  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:52  
21. OBT France KLS 7:53  
21. wejo Sweden Småland 7:53  *****
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 7:54  
24. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 7:55  
25. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:56  
26. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 7:58  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:58  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 7:59  
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:00  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:01  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 8:02  
31. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:02  
31. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 8:02  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:02  
31. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 8:02  
36. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:03  
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:04  
37. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 8:04  
39. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:05  
40. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 8:06  *****
41. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 8:08  *****
42. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 8:09  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:10  
43. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 8:10  
45. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:11  
46. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 8:14  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:15  
48. Trying Sweden 8:16  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:17  
49. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:17  
51. Ged Ireland 3ROC 8:19  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:20  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:22  *****
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:22  *****
53. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 8:22  
56. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 8:24  
57. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 8:28  
58. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:29  *****
59. honzau United States SDO 8:32  *****
60. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 8:35  
61. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:36  
62. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 8:38  
62. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 8:38  
64. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 8:39  
64. Axwell Sweden O^2 8:39  *****
66. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 8:41  
67. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:42  *****
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 8:42  
69. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:43  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 8:45  
71. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 8:46  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:47  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:49  
74. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 8:53  
75. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 8:55  
76. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:56  
76. killbill54360 CARICOM Smith 8:56  
78. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 8:57  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 9:00  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 9:01  
81. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 9:02  
82. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:03  
83. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 9:07  
84. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 9:11  *****
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:14  *****
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:15  
87. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:16  
88. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 9:17  
89. JH Finland MS Parma 9:23  *****
89. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 9:23  *****
91. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:40  
91. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 9:40  
93. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:41  
94. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 9:44  
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:57  
96. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:07  
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:09  
98. LTteam Argentina OHV 10:11  
99. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 10:12  
100. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 10:13  
101. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:16  
102. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:21  
102. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:21  
104. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 10:29  
105. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:00  
106. Linus Sweden 11:05  
107. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 11:07  
108. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 11:12  
109. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 11:24  *****
110. hugo Sweden ok ravinen 11:26  
111. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 11:51  
112. Rene K Denmark AOK 11:52  
113. BeN'O France COCS 12:10  *****
114. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:27  
115. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 12:28  *****
116. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 12:36  
117. ddavi Mali Coc 12:48  
118. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 13:54  
119. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 14:26  
120. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 14:39  *****
121. Ida Norway OK Moss 15:18  
122. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:42  
123. patsy Scotland clyde 24:14  
gab France vhso dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
sidfarias Brazil kaapora dnf