Catching Features

Ocad- Forzen Fritz

Open:08:00 Jul 03 2009
Close:08:00 Jul 18 2009
Map:/Small Glacier2.8/events/Small Glacier2.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:After climbing up the Weißkogel it became dark outside. Will you be able to return to the basic camp or will you get stuck in a huge ice ditch and die like 5000 years before did Frozen Fritz??? Plan your routes well . //Have Fun Stampfo (wt 70min)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

98 official (+60 reruns) 30 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 63:18  *****
2. Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné 63:53  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 68:50  *****
4. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 69:02  
5. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:15  
6. Temyakov Andrey (4) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 70:41  *****
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 74:52  *****
8. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 76:38  
9. Marcus (4) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 78:41  *****
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 79:16  *****
11. Thorne Finland JRV 79:17  *****
12. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 79:22  *****
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 81:39  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 81:42  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 81:57  
16. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 83:35  *****
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 83:45  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 85:28  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 87:16  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 88:04  *****
21. honzau (5) United States SDO 90:06  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 90:17  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 91:13  *****
24. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 99:24  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 103:15  
26. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 103:44  *****
27. peterle Germany Semper O 105:53  
28. ais United Kingdom syo 106:06  *****
29. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 108:48  
30. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 111:11  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 112:58  *****
32. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 119:18  
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 125:14  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 128:13  
35. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 131:28  *****
36. LTteam (2) Argentina OHV 134:32  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 153:48  
38. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 162:25  
39. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 201:40  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  *****
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  *****
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
honzau (2) United States SDO dnf  
Marcus (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia dnf  
peterle (2) Germany Semper O dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Karlf (2) Norway Larvik OK dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  
Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 dnf  
O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
SawViking (2) Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
alejoh8 (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
honzau (3) United States SDO dnf  
Marcus (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Jackie (3) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Temyakov Andrey (3) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Axwell (3) Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
OK (3) South Africa O dnf  
Jonte (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
SawViking (3) Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
honzau (4) United States SDO dnf  
janands (4) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Gordon Shumway (4) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Jackie (4) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Jonte (4) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Gordon Shumway (5) Sweden Rehns BK dnf