Catching Features

Green Mountain (M)

Open:08:00 May 30 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 06 2009
Map:/CF Curso 8/events/CF Curso 8/day1/Carrera 1.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

75 official (+12 reruns) 13 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:59  
2. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:01  *****
3. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:21  
4. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:28  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:30  *****
5. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 20:30  
7. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:35  
8. jeb France VSO 20:37  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:44  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:50  
11. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:51  
12. Forney New Zealand PAPO 20:53  *****
13. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:55  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:58  
15. Moa Sweden SNO 21:04  
16. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 21:06  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:06  *****
18. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:19  
19. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:30  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:34  
21. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:35  *****
22. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 21:36  
23. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:38  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:41  
25. Jonte Sweden GMOK 21:45  *****
26. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:54  *****
27. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 21:56  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:58  
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:02  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:13  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 22:22  *****
32. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 22:26  
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:45  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 22:57  
35. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:00  
36. Val France Orient'alp 23:06  
37. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:08  
38. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:20  
39. honzau United States SDO 23:50  *****
40. Shipxc United States DVOA 23:55  *****
41. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:12  *****
42. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 24:18  
43. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:54  
44. Ben Sand France viking 25:36  
45. Angela Forseille Canada 25:43  
46. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 25:51  
47. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 26:00  
48. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 26:54  
49. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:59  
50. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 27:00  
51. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:51  
52. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 28:11  
53. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:17  
54. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 31:02  
55. Linus Sweden 31:13  
56. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 31:29  
57. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 32:17  
58. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 32:42  
59. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 37:57  
60. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 39:33  
61. andres valen Spain c o v 65:12  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Bouba Finland dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf