Catching Features

Arbor Park Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 24 2009
Map:/rnd-04g716o16obyf59un7004grr000000num8go00/events/Arbor Park/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:pk
Description:A short sprint on a quite steep random. Havent made a comp in ages so its not amazing.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

135 official (+40 reruns) 15 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:56  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:18  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:21  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:56  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:01  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:26  *****
7. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:31  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:31  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:35  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:36  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:37  *****
11. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:37  *****
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:42  *****
14. beeker New Zealand papo 14:45  
15. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:51  
16. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:58  
17. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:00  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:00  *****
17. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:00  
20. SV Finland VaHa 15:03  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:06  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:10  
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:13  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:16  *****
25. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:17  
26. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:18  
27. Ben Sand France viking 15:22  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:28  *****
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:30  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:35  
31. jeb France VSO 15:40  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:42  
33. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 15:43  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:46  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:46  
36. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 15:50  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:56  
38. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 15:58  
39. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:01  
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:05  
41. William Sweden Saik 16:08  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 16:15  
43. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:16  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 16:23  *****
44. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:23  
46. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:26  
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:38  
48. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:46  
49. Mikko Finland 16:48  
50. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:49  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:50  
52. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:52  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:03  
54. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 17:05  
55. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 17:10  
56. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 17:19  
57. rowan Britain CF 17:25  
58. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:27  
59. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:30  
60. Hodgo Britain NOC 17:37  
61. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 17:42  
62. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:53  *****
63. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:13  
64. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:18  
65. Mitsku Finland 18:36  *****
66. color Switzerland converter 18:37  
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 18:39  
68. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:58  
69. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:20  
70. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 19:24  
71. BS Denmark Horsens OK 19:27  *****
72. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:32  
73. honzau United States SDO 19:48  *****
74. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:50  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:01  
76. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 20:06  *****
77. kajari Finland 20:20  
78. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 20:32  
79. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:41  
80. freddyg Togo guy 20:42  
81. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:57  
82. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 20:59  *****
83. moa1994 Sweden Klubblös 21:37  
84. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:30  
85. Linus Sweden 22:51  
86. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:00  
87. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:43  
88. Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 24:01  
89. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:06  
90. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 24:31  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:47  
92. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:56  *****
93. Nik Weber United States GCO 25:30  
94. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:45  *****
95. aferreira Portugal CPOC 25:50  
96. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 25:54  *****
97. Jonsbrun Denmark ROS 31:39  
98. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:18  
99. robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 33:53  
100. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:27  
101. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 39:20  
102. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 57:13  
103. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 65:53  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
mohrstrom Sweden VBOL dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Lynsol Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk dnf