Catching Features

Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1

Open:08:00 Feb 23 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2009
Map:/rnd-0hze0sg0sgdw50816m0a56ay8c0tnulv01oqkb/events/Chestmount Pond/day1/Stage 1.course
Created by:korv
Description:3 Days Competition in Chestmount, based on random maps. Day 1 - Short Distance, Day Day 2 - Middle Distance, Night Day 3 - Short Distance, Day
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

112 official (+13 reruns) 12 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:54  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:11  
3. pk Scotland ESOC 17:19  *****
4. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:45  
5. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:47  
6. Sami Norway Freidig 17:50  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:51  
8. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:59  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:00  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:04  *****
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:14  *****
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:32  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:41  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:43  *****
15. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:45  
16. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:47  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:50  
17. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:50  
19. smed Kenya . 18:59  *****
19. Ben Sand France viking 18:59  
21. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:00  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:00  *****
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
23. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:01  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:03  *****
26. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:06  *****
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:07  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:18  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:24  
30. Axwell Sweden O^2 19:26  
31. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:30  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:45  
33. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:46  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:51  
35. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 19:52  
36. SV Finland VaHa 19:58  
37. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:59  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:09  
39. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:21  
40. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 20:28  
41. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 20:39  
42. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 20:47  
43. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:48  
43. Trying Sweden 20:48  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:50  *****
46. offa Sweden Tuna 20:51  *****
47. jeb France VSO 20:53  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:56  
49. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:15  
49. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:15  *****
51. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 21:28  
52. kajari Finland 21:42  
53. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 22:04  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:20  *****
55. bzou France Dijon 22:25  
56. honzau United States SDO 22:35  *****
57. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 22:47  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:51  *****
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:52  
60. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:57  
61. querem France orientalp 23:33  
62. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:39  
63. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 23:40  
64. p Sweden Linköpings OK 23:53  
65. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 23:56  
66. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:19  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 24:35  
68. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:48  
69. A Sweden 24:53  
70. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:15  
71. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 25:22  
72. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 25:25  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:42  
74. JH Finland MS Parma 25:48  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:38  *****
76. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 26:42  *****
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:49  
78. brento Canada YOA 26:51  
79. Jerem France 57RA 28:35  
80. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:36  
81. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 29:04  
82. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:07  
83. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 29:14  
84. Mitsku Finland 29:55  *****
85. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 31:00  
86. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:44  
87. aferreira Portugal CPOC 35:57  
88. Linus Sweden 36:04  
89. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:54  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:44  
91. Alan Ogden Great Britain MDOC 43:52  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****