Catching Features

mappa di silvio

Open:08:00 Oct 27 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 03 2008
Map:/rnd-0t2q0sg0e81gq3612410u000hlw30pf1efwb1dtjht8/events/Newburyberg Lake/day1/Course00.course
Created by:SILVIO BERTOLETTI
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

115 official (+13 reruns) 13 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:03  
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:03  
3. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:10  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:18  *****
5. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 12:19  *****
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:24  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:24  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:26  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:29  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:32  
11. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 12:34  
12. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:38  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:40  
14. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:41  *****
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:43  
16. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 12:44  *****
17. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:46  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:49  
19. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 12:51  *****
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:52  *****
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:53  
22. soeze Germany Kaiser 12:55  *****
23. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:56  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:57  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:58  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 13:00  
27. jonny crickmore Britain SO 13:01  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:03  
29. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 13:06  
30. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:09  
31. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 13:11  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:14  *****
33. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  
33. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:17  
35. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:32  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:34  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:35  
39. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 13:46  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:50  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:50  
42. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 13:52  
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:53  
44. pk Scotland ESOC 13:54  
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:54  
46. Charly Boichut France 13:55  
47. jeb France VSO 13:56  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:25  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:35  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:42  
51. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 14:44  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 14:46  
53. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 14:47  
54. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 14:48  
55. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:50  
56. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:51  
56. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 14:51  
58. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 14:52  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 15:09  *****
60. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:11  *****
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:14  
62. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:18  
63. dre Belgium trol 15:21  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:23  
65. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 15:24  
66. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:25  
67. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:29  
68. Trying Sweden 15:52  
69. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:07  
70. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 16:17  
71. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:22  
72. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 16:31  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:36  
74. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:56  
75. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 17:13  *****
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:14  
77. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 17:20  
78. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:22  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:43  
80. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:16  
81. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:45  
82. olive France esat 19:04  
83. jm France Bigorientation 6503 19:59  
84. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:15  *****
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:00  
86. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:24  
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:51  
88. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:06  
89. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:41  
90. Cristina (2) United States TSN 23:22  *****
91. moho Germany ESV-DD 23:34  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:16  
93. Jocke78 Sweden 25:26  
94. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 27:02  
95. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 27:24  
96. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 32:21  *****
97. samus Croatia hoka hei 38:06  *****
98. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 39:51  
99. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:29  
100. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 64:40  
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 68:25  
102. Emil A (2) Norway FossumIF 86:38  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Emil A Norway FossumIF dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Sleipner (2) Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf