Catching Features

runrun

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2008
Map:/rnd-0tcl16o0e8787bodp85b5yuihho0tdz31c6qvf7/events/Selmaham National Park/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Falcke'en
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

110 official (+34 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:43  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:44  
3. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:45  
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:51  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:55  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:58  
7. Daniels Sweden OL4 14:07  
8. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:14  
9. Tof France Annecy SO 14:15  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:15  *****
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:15  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:16  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:17  *****
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:17  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:19  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:25  
17. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 14:27  *****
18. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 14:29  
19. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:33  
20. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:40  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:50  
22. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 15:06  *****
23. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:10  
24. Mikkel Sweden 15:11  
25. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 15:19  
26. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:24  
27. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 15:29  *****
28. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:34  
29. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:40  
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:44  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:47  
32. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:48  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:48  
34. Bibilion France Lyon 16:08  
35. greenbob Scotland Clyde 16:09  
36. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 16:13  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 16:15  *****
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:17  
39. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:25  
40. jonny crickmore Britain SO 16:33  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:40  
42. dre Belgium trol 16:51  
43. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:58  
44. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 17:06  
44. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:06  
46. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 17:10  
47. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 17:12  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:14  
49. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:18  
50. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:28  
51. jeb France VSO 17:29  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:30  
53. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:52  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:57  *****
55. olive France esat 17:59  
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:17  *****
57. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 18:24  
58. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 18:25  
59. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:46  
60. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:49  
61. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:56  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:05  
63. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:28  
64. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:00  
65. moho Germany ESV-DD 20:02  
66. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:05  
67. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:09  
68. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:10  
69. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 21:28  
70. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:34  
71. Grann Norway NTNUI 21:42  
72. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 22:05  
73. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 22:42  
74. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:57  
75. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:09  
76. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 23:22  
77. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:11  
78. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 26:34  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:12  
80. Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag 29:04  
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:51  
82. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 30:11  *****
83. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 34:51  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
nicke Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
wolf2 Germany dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
augustesok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
lpg Norway Indre Østfold dnf  
John Kasper Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf