Catching Features

UpTheHill

Open:22:30 Oct 01 2008
Close:07:45 Oct 17 2008
Map:/test2/events/The Hill/day1/upthehill 08.course
Created by:Stenstad
Description:made in ocad;p enjoy wt: 20 min
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

132 official (+29 reruns) 11 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:02  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:15  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:17  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:22  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:23  *****
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:32  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:35  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:43  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:48  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:49  
11. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 20:54  
12. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:01  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:03  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:10  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:11  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:11  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:13  
18. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:16  *****
19. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:17  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:18  
21. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:19  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:26  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:26  
24. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:29  
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:31  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:34  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:36  *****
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:37  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:42  *****
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:42  
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:43  
32. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 21:47  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:54  
33. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:54  
35. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 21:56  
36. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:59  
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:00  
38. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:03  
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:03  
40. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:05  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:12  
42. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 22:21  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:24  
43. Grann Norway NTNUI 22:24  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:27  *****
46. jeb France VSO 22:28  
47. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:30  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:34  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:44  
50. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:46  
51. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:49  
52. dre Belgium trol 23:02  
53. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 23:07  
54. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:09  
55. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:10  *****
56. Tof France Annecy SO 23:14  
57. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:25  
58. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:30  
59. Thorne Finland JRV 23:41  
60. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 23:44  
61. greenbob Scotland Clyde 24:07  
62. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:10  
63. jonny crickmore Britain SO 24:14  
64. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:19  
65. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 24:29  
66. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 24:47  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:52  
68. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:59  
69. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:00  
70. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 25:05  
71. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:26  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 25:32  *****
73. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:42  *****
74. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:51  
75. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 25:53  
76. Trying Sweden 26:00  
77. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 26:13  
78. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:21  
79. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 26:33  
80. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:43  
81. MH Norway NTNUI 26:44  
82. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:04  
83. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 27:45  
84. haps-- Guyana asd 28:09  
85. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 28:12  
86. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:26  
87. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 28:32  
88. SV Finland VaHa 28:50  
89. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:00  
90. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 29:04  *****
91. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:07  
92. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 29:57  
92. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:57  
94. aallas Finland HS 30:19  *****
95. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 30:49  
96. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 31:13  
97. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 31:15  
98. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 31:38  
99. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 31:43  
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:49  
101. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 33:52  
102. Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde 34:21  
103. moho Germany ESV-DD 34:23  
104. johans Sweden Linköpings OK 35:27  
105. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 36:19  
106. Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 36:50  
107. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 36:56  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:09  
109. patsy Scotland clyde 39:39  
110. michelb France MAR.CO. 41:10  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:47  
112. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 48:24  *****
113. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 58:40  
114. tomhibb United States BOK 106:08  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  *****
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf