Catching Features

Sekotsuji

Open:08:00 Sep 09 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 16 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji/day1/Course01.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:More one JV map, new course, hope you like it, coment please
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

92 official (+14 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:38  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:11  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:34  
4. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:38  
5. Julien_ France COTS 27:47  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:52  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:58  
8. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 28:10  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:14  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:27  *****
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:35  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:40  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:43  
13. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 28:43  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:05  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:34  
17. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:36  
18. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:01  
19. too fast! France theteam 30:15  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:15  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:45  
22. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 30:46  
22. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 30:46  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 30:50  
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:00  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:42  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:36  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:45  *****
29. sas Norway n/a 32:57  *****
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:15  *****
31. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:19  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:21  *****
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:49  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 33:50  
35. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 34:01  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 34:57  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 35:10  
38. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 35:22  
39. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:23  
40. jm France Bigorientation 6503 35:25  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:14  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 36:20  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:27  
44. Trying Sweden 36:30  
45. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 37:06  
46. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 37:37  
47. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:41  
48. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 37:50  
49. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 38:21  
50. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 39:07  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 39:50  
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 40:43  
53. dre Belgium trol 40:55  
54. Bibilion France Lyon 42:29  *****
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:10  
56. jeb France VSO 43:27  
57. William Sweden Malungs OK 44:22  
58. aallas Finland HS 44:43  
59. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 45:27  
60. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 45:52  
61. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 46:11  
62. Matt Whipple England SOC 48:30  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 49:21  *****
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 51:32  *****
65. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 53:09  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:13  *****
67. MH Norway NTNUI 54:32  
68. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:23  
69. freddyg Togo guy 61:35  
70. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 64:18  
71. bminot (2) France alco 71:10  
72. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 89:28  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
L@uri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB dnf  
Mariana Moreira (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
jm (3) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf