Catching Features

Hinderbanan

Open:07:00 Aug 15 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Hinderbanan/events/Hinderbanan/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Alm
Description:A little odd map made just for fun.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

121 official (+57 reruns) 23 comments

1. MuHbl4 (4) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:53  
2. Grangren (10) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:56  
3. Grangren (8) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  
4. Grangren (11) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
5. Grangren (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:45  
6. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 13:18  
7. jockedaman wigertz (2) Sweden L-100 IF 13:37  *****
8. Jonas R (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 13:40  
9. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:43  *****
10. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:46  
11. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 13:54  
12. Olle Forsberg (4) Sweden Ok Ravinen 14:01  
12. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:01  
14. Tyler Durden (2) Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 14:10  
15. Utt (2) Sweden OK Computer 14:17  *****
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:18  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  
18. Backstrom (3) Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:36  
19. stefan (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:37  
20. lucasbasset (4) France JOG 14:54  
21. lucasbasset (5) France JOG 15:12  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:13  *****
23. Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:31  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:52  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:52  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:54  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:58  *****
28. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:02  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:02  *****
30. dre Belgium trol 16:04  
30. hugo Sweden ok ravinen 16:04  
32. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:17  *****
33. MH (7) Norway NTNUI 16:20  
34. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:22  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:32  
35. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:32  
37. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:35  *****
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:35  
39. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:36  
39. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:36  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:55  
42. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:56  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:06  
44. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:07  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:14  
46. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 17:15  
47. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 17:36  
48. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:39  
49. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:56  
50. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:04  
51. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:20  
52. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:21  
53. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:22  
54. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:26  *****
55. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:30  *****
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:40  
57. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:00  
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:09  
59. Alm (2) Sweden Främmestads IK 19:10  *****
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:11  
61. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:12  
62. Théo France JOG 19:37  
63. sas Norway n/a 19:38  *****
64. Olle Forsberg (2) Sweden Ok Ravinen 19:39  
65. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:40  
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:50  
67. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:11  
68. fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:47  
69. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:01  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:03  *****
71. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 21:31  *****
72. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:39  
73. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:59  
74. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 22:06  
75. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 22:08  
76. Doogi111 France VASCO 22:09  
77. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 22:12  *****
78. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:40  *****
78. hugo (2) Sweden ok ravinen 22:40  
80. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:03  *****
81. MH Norway NTNUI 23:14  
82. Hannis Sweden IKHP 23:22  
83. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 23:48  *****
84. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 24:01  
85. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:13  
86. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:59  
87. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 25:21  *****
88. Sami Norway Freidig 25:45  *****
89. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 25:54  
90. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:01  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:26  
92. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:30  
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:51  
94. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 29:02  
95. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 29:19  
96. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:52  
97. Jodi United States TOC 30:04  
98. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:16  
99. Johanr Sweden GMOK 30:28  
100. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 30:55  
101. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:21  
102. Jonas R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 32:28  
103. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:53  
104. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 32:58  
105. Annika Sweden IK Uven 33:15  
106. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 33:54  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 35:18  *****
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:32  
109. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 39:56  
110. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 42:13  
111. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 43:01  
112. Sylvain Emo France COBS 43:13  
113. djerf Sweden vbol 46:25  
114. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 51:49  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Pettero Norway Tynset IF dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
guldjohan Palestine STOCK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
MrHenz (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
djerf (2) Sweden vbol dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Backstrom (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Olle Forsberg (3) Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
lucasbasset (3) France JOG dnf  
Grangren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MuHbl4 (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hugo (3) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R (3) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Grangren (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hugo (4) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
MH (4) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grangren (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hugo (5) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
MH (5) Norway NTNUI dnf  
lucasbasset (6) France JOG dnf  
hugo (6) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
MH (6) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grangren (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Grangren (9) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf