Catching Features

Middle Fox Valley

Open:08:00 Aug 13 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2008
Map:/rnd-102716o0e819gn3ip15u000rlfll1izza73niaakh/events/Middle Fox Valley/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Olle Forsberg
Description:Very short course! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

77 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:08  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:16  
3. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:24  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:27  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:28  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:28  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:39  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 9:39  *****
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:43  *****
10. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:44  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:45  
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:46  
13. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:47  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:50  
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:02  *****
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:03  
17. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:04  
18. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 10:05  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:05  
20. dre Belgium trol 10:09  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:09  
22. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:14  
22. jeb France VSO 10:14  
24. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:16  
24. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:16  
26. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 10:19  *****
27. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 10:29  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:29  
29. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:30  
30. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:34  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:37  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:37  
33. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 10:49  
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:51  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:54  
36. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:01  
37. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:10  *****
38. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 11:23  
39. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:36  
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 11:45  
41. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:49  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:01  
43. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:09  
44. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:18  
45. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 12:20  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 12:36  *****
47. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:05  
48. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:11  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:17  *****
50. Mitsku Finland 13:19  
51. Gibbo Australia 13:20  
52. rogga Sweden polisens if 13:23  
53. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:49  
54. greenbob Scotland Clyde 14:00  
55. TAGP99 Israel mules 14:28  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:48  
57. Hannis Sweden IKHP 15:00  
58. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 15:29  
59. Annika Sweden IK Uven 15:49  
60. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 16:45  
61. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 16:46  
62. David G Sweden IKHP 16:52  
63. sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK 17:37  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:14  
65. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:50  
66. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:25  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf