Catching Features

Night Sprint Cup 2

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 16 2008
Map:/Sprint Race/events/Sprint/day1/2.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:no description between 3rd and 4th don't look to your right :)
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

83 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. Sami Norway Freidig 10:22  *****
2. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:23  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:37  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:40  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:43  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:51  
6. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:51  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:52  *****
9. Julien_ France COTS 10:55  
10. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:58  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:00  
12. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 11:02  *****
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:05  *****
14. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:07  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:10  *****
16. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:12  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:13  
18. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:16  *****
19. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 11:18  
19. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 11:18  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 11:27  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:31  *****
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:35  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:38  *****
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:52  
26. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:55  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:07  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:12  *****
28. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:12  
30. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:16  
31. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 12:23  
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:24  
33. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:40  
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:41  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:46  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:51  
37. jeb France VSO 12:54  
38. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:58  
39. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:05  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:06  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:12  
42. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 13:24  
43. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:30  
44. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:41  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:53  
46. Tof France Annecy SO 13:58  *****
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:15  
48. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:16  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:24  
50. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 14:25  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:29  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:02  
53. Trying Sweden 15:32  
54. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 15:44  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:03  
56. Ben Sand France viking 16:37  
57. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 16:58  
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:58  
59. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 17:13  
60. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 18:24  
61. Randoom Australia AUstralia 18:35  
62. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:59  
63. wejo Sweden Småland 20:05  
64. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:13  
65. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:44  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:34  
67. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:03  
68. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 33:47  
69. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 35:53  
70. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 40:55  
71. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 44:53  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf