Catching Features

King of the sea night

Open:07:00 Jun 07 2008
Close:07:00 Jun 14 2008
Map:/rnd-0f4w16o0sgfzrrbarrenewrrrrrrrrrrdsrrmm/events/North Fox/day1/toon M..course
Created by:stockholm
Description:the 20 best of both games get in final
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

71 official (+15 reruns) 2 comments

1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:40  
2. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:18  
3. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:31  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:36  
5. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:37  
6. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:10  *****
7. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 20:19  
8. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:20  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  
10. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 20:25  
11. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 20:29  
12. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:30  *****
13. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:42  
14. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 20:59  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:06  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:11  
17. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:14  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:17  
19. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:36  *****
20. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:58  
21. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:11  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:50  
23. juls France 6911 22:55  
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:08  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 23:18  
26. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:21  
27. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:26  
28. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:28  
29. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 23:45  
30. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 23:55  
31. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 24:17  
32. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:26  
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:44  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:02  
35. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 25:05  
36. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:06  
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 25:19  
38. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 25:26  
39. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:34  
40. Tof France Annecy SO 25:35  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:14  
42. Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga 27:48  
43. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 28:19  
44. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 28:28  *****
45. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:39  *****
46. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 28:43  
47. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 29:05  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:17  
49. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:27  
50. janovce Czech Republic OK BOR 43:08  
51. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 60:12  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Claire Ward Britain dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf