Catching Features

Terrain-Running

Open:07:00 May 01 2008
Close:07:00 May 08 2008
Map:/Hjortgården1/events/Hjortgården1/day3/Terrain-Champion.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:Who is the best terrain-runner??
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

128 official (+40 reruns) 11 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:57  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:11  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:28  
3. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:28  *****
5. Thorne Finland JRV 11:32  
5. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 11:32  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:33  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:36  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:37  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:43  
11. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:47  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
13. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:55  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 11:57  *****
15. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 12:00  
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:00  
15. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 12:00  
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:09  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:10  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:16  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:18  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:21  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:22  
24. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:24  
25. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 12:26  
26. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:30  
26. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:30  
28. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 12:34  *****
29. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:38  
30. Lars Hjerrild Denmark Nexus 12:42  
31. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:52  *****
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:52  
33. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 13:02  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:03  
34. IM Norway OK Linné 13:03  *****
36. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 13:20  
37. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 13:23  *****
37. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 13:23  
39. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 13:24  
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:27  
41. wejo Sweden Småland 13:32  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 13:36  
43. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:37  
44. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 14:02  *****
45. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:14  
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:15  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:19  
48. Ajacied Finland 14:31  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 15:14  
50. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 15:19  
51. jeb France VSO 15:30  
52. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 15:32  
53. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 15:34  
53. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 15:34  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:35  *****
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:41  
57. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:01  
58. olivierkite France esat 16:14  
59. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 16:17  
60. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:36  
61. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 16:48  
62. Randoom Australia AUstralia 17:38  
63. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 17:56  *****
64. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 17:59  
65. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:16  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:43  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 19:10  
68. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:55  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:57  
70. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:38  *****
70. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 21:38  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:09  
73. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 24:31  
74. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:01  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jupp von der Halde Germany Parktour.de dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf