Catching Features

women2

Open:08:00 Apr 27 2008
Close:08:00 May 04 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Vojcek
Description:ef
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

98 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:41  
2. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:43  
3. logge (3) Sweden ?? 10:47  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:50  
5. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 10:56  
6. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:00  
6. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:00  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:02  
9. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:03  
10. teddy Norway KLS 11:04  
11. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:09  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:10  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:15  
14. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:17  
15. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:23  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:24  
17. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 11:25  
18. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 11:29  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:35  
20. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:36  
21. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 11:43  *****
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:46  
23. logge (2) Sweden ?? 11:51  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 11:54  
25. Miikaa Finland Koovee 12:01  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:02  
27. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 12:12  
27. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 12:12  
29. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:20  
30. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:23  *****
31. ewhite United States O-Utah 12:28  
32. Trying Sweden 12:30  
33. Sami Norway Freidig 12:31  *****
34. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 12:32  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:35  
36. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:41  
37. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 12:44  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:51  
39. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 12:58  
40. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:09  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:20  
42. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 13:25  *****
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:25  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:30  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:36  
45. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 13:36  
47. Elise (2) France Scapa Nancy 13:53  
48. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 13:55  
49. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 14:10  
50. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 14:17  
51. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:19  
52. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 14:20  
53. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:23  
54. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 14:26  
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:33  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:36  *****
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:38  
58. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:42  
59. Lindisen Sweden OK Renen 15:02  
60. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:12  
61. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:15  
62. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 15:17  
63. Roast Turkey Chicken 15:20  
64. Randoom Australia AUstralia 15:33  
65. Ben Sand France viking 15:52  
66. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 16:18  *****
67. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 16:54  
68. Doogi111 France VASCO 17:03  
69. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 17:04  
70. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:14  
71. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 17:20  
72. jeb France VSO 17:27  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:05  
74. Matt Whipple England SOC 18:30  
75. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 18:50  
76. toeffetom (3) Norway Fart ok 20:26  
77. toeffetom (2) Norway Fart ok 23:53  
78. pirinole (2) Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 23:57  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 24:58  
80. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 26:34  
81. Jakob Edsen (3) Denmark neXus OK 35:36  
82. teforp Sweden OK Grip 35:39  
83. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:54  
84. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:33  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
JohanAndersson Sweden Främmestads Ik dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
felixh0 Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Doogi111 (2) France VASCO dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
felixh0 (2) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
nacho rubio (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf