Catching Features

FREDRIK GP

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Fredrik Grand prix/day1/M 16, W 21e.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:THE M16 AND W21E course!
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

77 official (+11 reruns) 1 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:31  
2. smed Kenya . 14:47  
3. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 14:50  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:52  
4. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:52  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:53  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:59  
7. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:59  
7. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:59  
7. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:59  
11. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 15:00  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:01  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:03  
14. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:11  
15. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:21  
16. jeb France VSO 15:22  
16. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:22  
18. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 15:25  
19. olive France esat 15:26  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:27  
21. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:29  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 15:32  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:32  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:36  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:37  
26. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:38  
27. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:40  
28. teddy Norway KLS 15:48  
29. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:51  
30. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:52  *****
31. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 15:57  
31. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:57  
33. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 16:00  
34. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 16:04  *****
34. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:04  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:17  
37. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:27  
38. OBT France KLS 16:32  *****
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:33  
40. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:36  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:39  
42. Ben Sand France viking 16:40  
43. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:41  *****
43. querem France orientalp 16:41  
45. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:56  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:58  
47. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 17:06  
48. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:07  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:15  
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:20  
51. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:25  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:44  
53. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:46  
54. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:53  
55. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:58  
56. ewhite United States O-Utah 18:05  
57. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 18:13  
58. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 18:37  
59. AR Sweden IKHP 19:27  
60. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:33  
61. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:58  
62. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 20:07  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:41  
64. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:45  
65. Tof France Annecy SO 22:14  
66. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 22:35  
67. Doogi111 France VASCO 22:37  
68. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:31  
69. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 24:23  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:58  
71. Elise France Scapa Nancy 28:06  
72. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 29:29  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:38  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf