Catching Features

Fredrik GP M10,W10

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Fredrik Grand prix/day1/M10,W10 beginners.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:FREDRIK GP! THE M10 and W10 course
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

104 official (+80 reruns) 9 comments

1. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:01  
2. Lindisen Sweden OK Renen 4:04  
2. Ben Sand France viking 4:04  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:05  
4. smed Kenya . 4:05  
6. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 4:06  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:06  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 4:06  
6. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 4:06  
6. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 4:06  
6. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:06  
12. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 4:07  *****
12. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 4:07  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:07  
12. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 4:07  
12. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 4:07  
17. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 4:08  
17. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:08  *****
17. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 4:08  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 4:08  
17. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 4:08  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:09  
22. teddy Norway KLS 4:09  
22. Miikaa Finland Koovee 4:09  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 4:09  *****
22. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:09  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 4:09  
22. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:09  
22. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 4:09  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:10  
30. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 4:10  
32. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:11  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:11  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 4:11  
32. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 4:11  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:12  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:12  
36. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 4:12  
36. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 4:12  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:13  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 4:13  
42. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 4:14  
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 4:14  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 4:14  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 4:15  
45. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 4:15  
45. olive France esat 4:15  
45. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 4:15  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 4:16  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 4:16  *****
51. Tof France Annecy SO 4:20  
51. querem France orientalp 4:20  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 4:20  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 4:20  
55. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 4:22  
55. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 4:22  
57. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 4:26  *****
58. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 4:27  
58. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 4:27  
60. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 4:28  
60. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 4:28  
60. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 4:28  *****
63. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 4:29  
64. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:30  
64. manuel Spain ALCON 4:30  
64. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 4:30  
67. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 4:31  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 4:31  
69. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 4:34  *****
70. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 4:35  
71. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:36  
71. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 4:36  
73. Champ Scotland Bsk 4:37  
74. ittam Sweden IKHP 4:38  
75. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 4:40  
76. fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro 4:41  *****
77. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 4:46  
77. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 4:46  
79. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 4:49  
80. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:54  
81. ewhite United States O-Utah 4:59  
81. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 4:59  
83. skimber United Kingdom DVO 5:04  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:04  
85. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 5:20  
86. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 5:21  
87. rogga Sweden polisens if 5:37  
88. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 5:47  *****
89. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 5:49  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 5:53  
91. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:58  
92. IM Norway OK Linné 6:25  
93. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 6:30  
94. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 6:49  
95. Slavka Ukraine 7:00  *****
96. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 7:03  
97. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 7:46  
98. David G Sweden IKHP 7:56  
99. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:51  
100. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:12  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf