Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 11 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2008
Map:/HAHA/events/HAHA/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Linnea Nordberg
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

101 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:42  
2. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:22  
3. Aakoo Finland 28:30  
4. Hallmen Sweden OL4 28:34  
5. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:43  
6. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:45  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:45  
8. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:46  
9. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 28:56  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:59  
11. Thorne Finland JRV 29:02  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:07  
13. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:08  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:10  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:12  
15. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 29:12  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:13  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:27  
19. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 29:34  
20. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:39  
21. Ben Sand France viking 29:44  
22. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:46  
23. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:47  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:48  
24. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 29:48  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:50  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:56  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:01  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:02  
30. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 30:04  
31. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 30:05  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:06  
33. Miikaa Finland Koovee 30:07  
34. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 30:09  
35. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 30:12  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:16  
37. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 30:25  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:34  
39. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:45  *****
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:59  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:02  *****
42. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 31:06  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:08  
44. Jamie H United Kingdom BOK 31:12  
45. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 31:15  
46. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 31:18  
47. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:20  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 31:25  
49. AR Sweden IKHP 31:30  
50. olive France esat 31:33  
51. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:47  
52. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:03  
53. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:25  
54. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:13  *****
55. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 33:15  
56. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 33:18  
57. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 33:36  
58. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 33:42  
59. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:55  
60. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:03  
61. Birch Denmark Farum OK 35:10  
62. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 35:23  
63. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:29  
64. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:35  
65. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 35:37  
66. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 35:41  
67. Tof France Annecy SO 35:57  
68. Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga 36:05  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:21  
70. ewhite United States O-Utah 38:24  
71. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:27  
72. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 39:05  
73. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 39:31  
74. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 40:32  
75. Slavka Ukraine 40:39  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:48  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:33  
78. wannes Taiwan h 51:57  
79. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 83:50  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
TorjusT93 Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Jonas Søby Pedersen Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Rebecca Swift Britain kernow dnf