Catching Features

Homer

Open:07:00 Apr 05 2008
Close:07:00 Apr 12 2008
Map:/Homer1/events/Homer1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob Schach
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

129 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:35  
2. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:41  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:47  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:00  
5. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:03  
6. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:05  
7. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:15  
8. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:20  
9. Aakoo Finland 17:21  
10. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:35  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:37  *****
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:39  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:44  
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:46  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:51  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 17:56  *****
17. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:00  
18. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 18:10  
19. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:17  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:18  *****
21. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:19  
22. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:20  *****
23. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:24  
24. OBT France KLS 18:43  
25. teddy Norway KLS 18:48  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:02  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:07  
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:13  
29. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:14  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:16  
31. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:18  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:33  
33. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:41  
34. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 19:49  
35. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:50  
36. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:51  
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:55  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:00  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:07  
39. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 20:07  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:38  
42. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 20:39  
43. jeb France VSO 20:45  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:51  
45. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 20:53  
46. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:07  
47. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:23  
48. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:26  
49. dre Belgium trol 21:35  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:57  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 21:59  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:01  
53. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:05  
54. Ben Sand France viking 22:10  
55. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 22:28  
56. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:37  
57. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 24:04  
58. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 24:08  
59. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:29  
60. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 24:39  
61. Reka Norway NTNUI 24:40  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:59  
63. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 25:01  
64. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:53  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:54  
66. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 25:59  
67. olive France esat 26:12  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:19  *****
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:08  
70. cherry Scotland Ayroc 27:18  
71. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 27:29  
72. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 27:34  
73. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:43  
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:52  
75. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 28:23  
76. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:12  
77. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 29:15  
78. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:58  
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:13  
80. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 30:59  
81. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 31:04  
82. Dani D Spain Oros 31:38  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:48  
84. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 33:38  
85. Jonas Søby Pedersen Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering 34:05  
86. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:21  
87. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:53  
88. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:06  
89. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 39:54  
90. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 40:05  
91. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 48:03  
92. David G Sweden IKHP 49:36  
93. Tof France Annecy SO 57:38  
94. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 63:59  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Sjobom Sweden Njurunda OK dnf  
FIKviktor Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf