Catching Features

hjg

Open:08:15 Apr 03 2008
Close:08:15 Apr 10 2008
Map:/rnd-15j40sg0e81f211eelqc4b4u18r4gw8p62p1h3s0qu/events/Old Ashmontwick Bald/day1/Course00.course
Created by:nessie
Description:hjg
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

124 official (+20 reruns) 0 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:21  
2. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:30  
3. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:39  
4. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:43  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:48  
6. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:51  
7. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:52  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:55  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:59  
10. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:01  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:08  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:11  
13. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:12  
14. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 12:13  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:19  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:22  
17. Ben Sand France viking 12:24  
18. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 12:25  
19. offa Sweden Tuna 12:30  
19. olive France esat 12:30  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:32  
22. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:47  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:01  *****
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:04  
25. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:16  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:24  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:39  
28. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 13:46  
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:50  
30. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 13:54  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:01  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:02  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:23  
34. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 14:28  
35. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 15:09  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:21  
37. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:25  *****
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:57  
39. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:58  
40. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:00  
41. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:20  
42. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 16:35  
43. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:02  
44. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 17:09  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:12  
46. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:15  
47. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:20  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:32  
49. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:18  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 18:32  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:43  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:59  
53. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 19:08  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:00  *****
55. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:23  
56. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 22:06  
57. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 23:03  
58. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 23:12  
59. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 23:42  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:24  
61. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:14  
62. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 33:12  
63. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:06  
64. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 40:10  
65. ewhite United States O-Utah 43:57  
66. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 48:25  
67. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 81:27  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Agpatch Australia Range Runners dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf