Catching Features

Bergdergarten

Open:18:00 Apr 01 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2008
Map:/10/events/Bergdesgarten/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

109 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 18:01  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:03  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:16  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:30  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:33  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:35  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:43  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:43  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:44  *****
10. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:45  
11. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 18:47  
12. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:48  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:54  
14. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:57  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:58  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:59  
17. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:02  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:03  
19. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:04  
20. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:07  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:09  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:12  *****
23. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:15  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:20  
25. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:26  
25. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:26  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 19:26  
28. Ben Sand France viking 19:27  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:27  
28. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:27  
31. olive France esat 19:30  
32. Miikaa Finland Koovee 19:43  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 19:45  
34. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:50  
34. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:50  
36. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:51  
37. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 20:04  
38. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 20:05  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:15  
40. AR Sweden IKHP 20:26  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:33  
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:43  
43. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:52  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:56  
45. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 20:58  
46. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:59  *****
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:59  
48. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 21:01  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:17  
50. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:20  
51. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 21:27  
52. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:37  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:42  
54. jeb France VSO 21:44  
55. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 21:46  
56. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 21:48  
57. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 21:54  
58. Nichka Albania 22:00  
59. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:09  
60. Vairus Latvia Riga 22:14  
61. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 22:17  
62. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:36  
63. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:44  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:54  
65. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:16  
66. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:27  
67. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:38  
68. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:40  
69. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:53  
70. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 24:31  
71. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:33  
72. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:37  
73. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 25:06  
74. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 25:09  
75. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 25:12  
76. Tof France Annecy SO 25:27  
77. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 25:48  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:55  
79. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:28  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:42  
81. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 26:47  
82. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 26:48  
83. Marina Ukraine 27:20  
84. ewhite United States O-Utah 27:23  
85. manuel Spain ALCON 27:30  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:43  
87. dre Belgium trol 28:53  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:18  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:04  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:17  
91. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 32:16  
92. AlanP France Annecy SO 35:03  
93. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 35:52  
94. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 36:34  
95. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 85:50  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf