Catching Features

Fantasy Desert

Open:08:00 Mar 31 2008
Close:20:30 Apr 07 2008
Map:/fantasy Wüste/events/fantasy Wüste/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

113 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:57  
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:59  
3. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:02  
4. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:03  
5. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:04  
6. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:05  
6. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:05  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:06  
8. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:06  
8. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:06  
8. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:06  
8. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:06  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:07  
14. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:08  
15. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:09  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:10  
16. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:10  
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:11  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:13  
19. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:13  
19. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:13  
19. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:13  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:13  
24. Ben Sand France viking 17:15  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:15  
24. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:15  
27. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:16  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:16  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:17  
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:17  
29. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 17:17  
32. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:18  
33. Miikaa Finland Koovee 17:19  
34. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:20  
34. olive France esat 17:20  
36. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:21  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:21  *****
38. Reka Norway NTNUI 17:22  
38. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:22  
40. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:23  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:23  
42. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:24  
42. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:24  
42. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:24  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:25  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 17:25  
47. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 17:26  
48. pk Scotland ESOC 17:27  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:27  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:28  
50. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:28  *****
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:28  
50. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 17:28  
54. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 17:29  
55. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:30  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:30  
55. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:30  
55. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:30  *****
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:31  
60. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 17:32  
60. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:32  
62. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:33  
63. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:34  
63. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:34  
65. dre Belgium trol 17:36  
66. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:37  
67. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:42  
68. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:43  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:43  
70. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:45  
71. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:47  
71. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:47  
71. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 17:47  
74. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 17:48  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:50  
75. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:50  
77. Tof France Annecy SO 17:56  
77. Vairus Latvia Riga 17:56  
79. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:59  
80. Doogi111 France VASCO 18:00  
80. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:00  
82. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:04  
83. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 18:07  
84. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:13  
85. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:19  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:22  
86. Nichka Albania 18:22  *****
88. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 18:28  
89. querem France orientalp 18:39  
90. jeb France VSO 18:41  
91. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 18:42  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:46  
93. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:52  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:05  
95. ewhite United States O-Utah 19:09  
95. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:09  
97. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 19:17  
98. Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken 19:25  
99. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:32  
100. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 19:53  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:12  
102. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:14  
103. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:24  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:00  
105. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:29  
106. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:59  
107. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:00  
108. David G Sweden IKHP 23:05  
109. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 24:46  
110. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 25:29  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:10  
112. vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo 31:33  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****