Catching Features

Summer Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 15 2008
Map:/rnd-0mbz0e80e8gogorrrr005krr000000omrrdw00/events/Great Plymouthfieldtown/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:pk
Description:tricky little sprint course through a nice forest.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

105 official (+24 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:26  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:38  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:43  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:04  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:05  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:11  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:15  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:25  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  *****
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:36  *****
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:39  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:45  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:48  
14. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:04  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:06  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:23  
17. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:26  *****
18. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:28  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:36  
19. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:36  *****
21. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 16:37  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:38  *****
23. offa Sweden Tuna 16:39  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 16:44  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:00  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:04  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:05  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:11  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:24  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:26  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:28  
32. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:31  
33. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:41  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:43  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:46  
36. AR Sweden IKHP 17:56  
37. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 18:06  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:15  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:16  
40. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:21  
41. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:32  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:46  
43. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:50  
44. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 18:56  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:01  
46. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:12  
47. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:17  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:22  
49. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 19:23  
50. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 19:59  
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:06  
52. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:30  
53. jeb France VSO 20:36  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:38  
55. Ben Sand France viking 20:54  
56. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:12  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:31  
58. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 21:36  
59. biggins United States CSU 22:48  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:50  *****
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:11  *****
62. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 23:26  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:03  
64. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 26:12  
65. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 27:21  
66. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:37  
67. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 28:14  
68. querem France orientalp 28:21  
69. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:03  
70. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 30:14  
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:22  
72. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 36:02  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 37:46  
74. Wetheral England Ebor 60:23  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
bensim Sweden Älvdalens IF OK dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Makkan Sweden OK Denseln dnf