Catching Features

Bowman Twin- Day 1

Open:08:00 Mar 06 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/rnd-13kn0sg0sggogo7drr0046rr0000001imrrrr00/events/Bowman Park/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:pk
Description:Short Distance: steep in places with a few routechoices, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

96 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:39  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:25  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:26  
4. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 20:41  
5. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:42  
6. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:00  *****
7. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:15  
8. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:16  *****
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:18  *****
10. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:21  *****
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:23  
11. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:23  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:26  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:28  
15. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:38  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:45  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:49  *****
18. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:53  
19. jeb France VSO 21:57  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:05  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:10  
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:12  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:18  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:24  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:37  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:40  
27. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 22:41  
28. Reka Norway NTNUI 22:43  
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 22:47  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:51  
31. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:53  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:53  
33. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:01  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:03  
34. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:03  
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:04  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:06  
38. Aakoo Finland 23:12  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 23:22  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:24  
41. Julien_ (2) France COTS 23:25  
42. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:40  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:46  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:47  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:48  
46. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:52  
47. gab France vhso 24:04  
48. Trying (2) Sweden 24:15  
49. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 24:16  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:28  
51. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:30  
52. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:31  
53. sas Norway n/a 24:46  *****
54. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 24:49  
55. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:50  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:04  *****
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:07  
58. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:54  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:59  
60. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:11  
61. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:15  
61. Fredlund (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 26:15  
63. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 26:31  
64. color Switzerland converter 26:39  
65. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 26:50  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:09  
67. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:44  
68. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:47  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:48  
70. olive France esat 28:26  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:01  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:18  
73. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 29:55  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:59  
75. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 30:04  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:12  
77. cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad 31:23  
78. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:27  
79. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 31:28  
80. AlanP France Annecy SO 31:31  
81. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 32:14  
82. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 32:20  
83. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 32:30  
84. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:13  
85. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 33:59  
86. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 34:19  
87. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:49  
88. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 37:28  
89. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 38:15  
90. ewhite United States O-Utah 38:46  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jula (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf