Catching Features

Test

Open:07:00 Mar 06 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 21 2008
Map:/rnd-0xi516o16opk5p1trr616ov6ch1iz1iorr08ri00/events/Great Bowmanwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:=model= ski=1
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

76 official (+13 reruns) 1 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:03  
2. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:06  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:11  
4. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:19  
5. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:22  
6. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:23  
7. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:28  
8. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:29  
8. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:29  
10. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:33  
11. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:38  
12. offa Sweden Tuna 18:43  
13. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:47  
14. Ben Sand France viking 18:50  
15. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:57  
16. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:00  
17. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:06  
17. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:06  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:13  
20. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 19:14  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:16  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:22  
23. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:28  
24. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:35  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:41  
26. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:43  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:53  
28. jb Senegal FIK 19:54  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:02  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:03  
31. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:05  
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:09  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:15  
34. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:17  
35. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:18  
36. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:19  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:31  
38. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:32  
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:59  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:00  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:00  
42. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 21:06  
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:43  
44. teddy Norway KLS 21:44  
45. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 21:54  
46. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 21:57  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:28  
48. Adriano Brazil Natura CO 22:31  
49. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 22:36  
50. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:43  
51. Makkan Sweden OK Denseln 23:03  
52. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 23:04  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  
54. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 23:31  
55. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 23:36  
56. Tof France Annecy SO 23:37  
57. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:56  
58. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 24:09  
59. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 25:57  
60. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 26:30  
61. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 27:01  
62. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:26  
63. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 28:03  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:12  
65. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 31:37  
66. Jula New Zealand OHV 32:18  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf