Catching Features

3,5km - long

Open:08:00 Feb 26 2008
Close:11:15 Mar 06 2008
Map:/rnd-0jif0sg0e8rrjkrrrrchc7rr0000rrmlrr00cq/events/Middle Capen Reservior/day1/Course06.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

50 official (+3 reruns) 4 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:41  
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:36  
3. Tom Italy NTNUI 26:49  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:14  
5. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:32  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:42  
7. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:53  
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:54  
9. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 28:10  
10. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:14  
11. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:22  
12. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:00  
12. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 29:00  
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:03  
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:27  
16. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:16  
17. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 32:23  
18. Örnen Sweden TOK 32:24  
19. Ben Sand France viking 32:48  
20. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 33:04  
21. beeker New Zealand papo 33:17  
22. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 33:22  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:10  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:23  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:46  
26. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:54  
27. Vairus Latvia Riga 42:07  
28. ewhite United States O-Utah 47:38  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:30  
30. rogga Sweden polisens if 94:04  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf