Catching Features

Chesterham

Open:08:00 Feb 26 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2008
Map:/rnd-080c0sg16ovj196c2p6d5wrg846g1dr1i0181i1q5/events/Chesterham Bald/day1/Course01.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

85 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:59  *****
2. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:11  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:16  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
5. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:37  
6. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:38  
7. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:52  
8. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:54  
9. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:15  
10. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:17  
11. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:48  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:48  
13. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:11  
14. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:44  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:49  *****
16. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 25:21  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:21  
18. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:35  
19. offa Sweden Tuna 25:54  *****
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:57  
21. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 27:04  
22. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 27:13  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:27  
24. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 27:47  
25. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:11  
26. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:06  
27. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:07  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 29:10  
29. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 29:12  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:20  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:47  
32. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 30:00  
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:53  *****
34. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:22  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 32:35  
36. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 33:07  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:53  
38. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:22  
39. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 36:21  
40. Jadir Brazil COC 38:12  
41. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 39:31  
42. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 40:26  
43. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 41:06  
44. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 41:15  
45. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 41:36  
46. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 41:42  
47. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:00  
48. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 43:46  
49. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:47  
50. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 49:08  
51. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 52:02  
52. ewhite United States O-Utah 55:28  
53. Dudu Brazil coga 56:45  
54. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 78:00  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stefan Kollberg Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf