Catching Features

*?

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 25 2008
Map:/kulle/events/labyrint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:WARNING!!! 2d barriers!
Avg Rating:1.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

131 official (+100 reruns) 9 comments

1. pk (9) Scotland ESOC 0:56  
1. pk (39) Scotland ESOC 0:56  
3. pk (15) Scotland ESOC 0:59  
3. Grangren (6) Sweden NTNUI 0:59  
5. Martin Mareš (4) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 1:02  
6. pk (17) Scotland ESOC 1:03  
7. pk (22) Scotland ESOC 1:05  
7. pk (24) Scotland ESOC 1:05  
9. pk (12) Scotland ESOC 1:06  
9. pk (26) Scotland ESOC 1:06  
11. pk (29) Scotland ESOC 1:07  
12. pk (8) Scotland ESOC 1:08  
12. pk (14) Scotland ESOC 1:08  
14. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 1:10  
14. IM (2) Norway OK Linné 1:10  
16. pk (16) Scotland ESOC 1:11  
16. Grangren (7) Sweden NTNUI 1:11  
18. pk (20) Scotland ESOC 1:12  
18. pk (31) Scotland ESOC 1:12  
20. pk (18) Scotland ESOC 1:13  
20. Martin Mareš (3) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 1:13  
22. Grangren (3) Sweden NTNUI 1:14  
22. pk (4) Scotland ESOC 1:14  
24. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 1:18  
24. pk (11) Scotland ESOC 1:18  
26. Grangren (5) Sweden NTNUI 1:20  
26. pk (7) Scotland ESOC 1:20  
28. pk (23) Scotland ESOC 1:21  
29. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 1:22  
30. Alri Sweden OK Linné 1:23  
31. Karine (2) France HVO 1:24  
32. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 1:25  
32. Nemanja (4) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:25  
34. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 1:28  
34. pk (28) Scotland ESOC 1:28  
36. pk (3) Scotland ESOC 1:29  
36. ungsport (2) Sweden Stora Skåne IF 1:29  
38. pk (25) Scotland ESOC 1:30  
39. pk (21) Scotland ESOC 1:32  
40. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 1:33  
40. espen"bommern"raastad (4) Norway skien ok 1:33  
42. Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:34  
43. Acke Granbarr (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:35  
43. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 1:35  
45. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 1:36  
46. nessie (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 1:38  
47. pk (6) Scotland ESOC 1:39  
48. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1:40  
49. Nemanja (5) Serbia PD Pobeda 1:41  
50. pk (5) Scotland ESOC 1:43  
51. Sioberg (3) Isle of Man Skåne 1:46  
52. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 1:47  
53. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 1:49  
53. AR Sweden IKHP 1:49  
53. antonsson (3) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 1:49  
56. Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL 1:50  
57. mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei 1:52  
58. espen"bommern"raastad (6) Norway skien ok 1:53  
58. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 1:53  
60. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 1:54  *****
60. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 1:54  
62. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 1:56  
63. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:58  
63. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 1:58  
63. Beba (3) Sweden OK Berget 1:58  
66. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 2:00  
67. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:02  
68. Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:03  
68. espen"bommern"raastad (3) Norway skien ok 2:03  
70. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 2:04  
71. zaruyo (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 2:05  
72. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 2:06  
72. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 2:06  
74. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 2:07  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 2:08  
75. akos (2) Hungary HTC 2:08  
77. teddy (2) Norway KLS 2:09  
78. pk Scotland ESOC 2:12  
79. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 2:13  
79. karins (3) Sweden Finspångs SOK 2:13  
81. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 2:16  
81. Mélanie France TAD 2:16  
83. pk (32) Scotland ESOC 2:17  
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 2:18  
85. ittam Sweden IKHP 2:25  
85. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 2:25  
87. augustesok (2) Bhutan CFCC 2:27  
88. karins (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 2:28  
89. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:29  
90. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 2:30  
91. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 2:32  
92. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 2:36  
93. Ben Sand (2) France viking 2:42  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 2:43  
95. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 2:51  
96. Viktor Djerf (2) Sweden VBOL 2:53  
97. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 2:56  
98. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 2:58  
99. pacoua (2) France 3:02  
100. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:03  
101. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 3:05  
102. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 3:06  
103. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 3:12  
104. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 3:18  
105. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 3:21  
106. Manda Sweden IKHP 3:27  
107. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 3:32  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 3:46  
109. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 4:39  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 4:47  
111. Viktor Djerf Sweden VBOL 4:54  
112. Martin Mareš (2) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 10:50  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
karins Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  *****
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Karine France HVO dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
Yair Shemla Israel Galilee dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Beba Sweden OK Berget dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Charly Boichut France dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
zaruyo (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Manda (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Nik Weber (2) United States GCO dnf  
Beba (2) Sweden OK Berget dnf  
SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Kennyhvo (2) France HVO dnf  
Nemanja (3) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Manda (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Grangren (4) Sweden NTNUI dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad (5) Norway skien ok dnf  
Martin Mareš (5) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
Acke Granbarr (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nemanja (6) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
pk (10) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (13) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (19) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (27) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (30) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (33) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (34) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (35) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (36) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (37) Scotland ESOC dnf  
pk (38) Scotland ESOC dnf