Catching Features

Road Race 2!!

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2008
Map:/Route2/events/Route2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:Quickly choose between 7 routes. Ignore the black line going through the middle of the map. Dont forget to go to the first control.
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

91 official (+47 reruns) 4 comments

1. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 4:19  
2. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 4:21  
3. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 4:22  
4. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 4:23  
4. Dudu (2) Brazil coga 4:23  
6. ittam (3) Sweden IKHP 4:27  
7. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:28  
8. R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC 4:29  
8. Hanna Sjöberg Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 4:29  
8. Tobias J (2) Sweden Åmåls OK 4:29  
11. Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne 4:30  
12. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 4:31  
12. sas Norway n/a 4:31  *****
14. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:32  
14. Duxas (7) Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:32  
14. henning Sweden tormestorps if 4:32  
17. pk Scotland ESOC 4:33  
17. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 4:33  
19. Duxas (4) Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:34  
19. Duxas (5) Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:34  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:34  
22. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 4:35  
23. MKa (2) Russian Federation Neitron 4:36  
24. Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 4:37  
25. Duxas (3) Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:39  
26. Ben Sand (2) France viking 4:40  
26. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 4:40  
28. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 4:42  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:44  
30. Speedy (2) Sweden Sundsvalls OK 4:45  
31. Peter Gustafsson (2) Sweden UOK 4:46  
32. Axwell Sweden O^2 4:47  
33. Duxas (6) Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:48  
33. Thomas Bjorkroth (3) Sweden OK Djerf 4:48  
33. Nik Weber (2) United States GCO 4:48  
36. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 4:49  
37. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 4:50  
37. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 4:50  
39. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 4:51  
40. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 4:54  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 4:55  
41. Emit (2) Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 4:55  
43. Estefano Spain Luiazo 4:56  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:56  
45. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:57  
45. Örnen Sweden TOK 4:57  
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 4:57  
45. Vasili (3) Ukraine Kiev 4:57  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:58  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 4:58  
49. Ben Sand France viking 4:58  
49. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 4:58  
49. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 4:58  
49. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 4:58  
49. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 4:58  
49. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:58  
49. simzet Norway NTNUI 4:58  
49. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 4:58  
59. R Anderson (4) Canada Ottawa OC 4:59  
59. Vasili (2) Ukraine Kiev 4:59  
61. R Anderson (5) Canada Ottawa OC 5:00  
61. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 5:00  
61. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 5:00  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:01  
65. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 5:02  
66. homiedogg (3) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:03  
66. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:03  
66. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 5:03  
69. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 5:04  
69. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 5:04  
69. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 5:04  
72. dre Belgium trol 5:05  
73. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 5:06  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:06  
75. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 5:07  
76. Paul Eaton (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 5:09  
77. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 5:10  
77. Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda 5:10  
79. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 5:12  
79. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:12  
79. Thomas Bjorkroth (2) Sweden OK Djerf 5:12  
82. ittam Sweden IKHP 5:13  
82. Hyvve (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 5:13  
82. Remitz (2) Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 5:13  
85. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 5:14  
86. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:18  
87. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:19  
88. Roadrunner Australia AL 5:22  
89. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 5:24  
90. sparven Sweden IKHP 5:25  
91. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 5:27  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:28  
92. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 5:28  
94. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 5:29  
94. Nik Weber United States GCO 5:29  
96. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 5:30  
97. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 5:31  
97. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:31  
97. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 5:31  
100. olive France esat 5:32  
101. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 5:33  
102. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 5:34  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 5:38  
103. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 5:38  
105. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 5:39  
106. homiedogg (2) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:40  
106. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 5:40  
106. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 5:40  
109. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 5:42  
110. teddy Norway KLS 5:45  
111. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:48  
112. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 5:49  
113. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 5:53  
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:56  
115. Thorne Finland JRV 5:57  *****
116. meike Germany OC Schwaben 6:02  
117. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:03  
118. O-Outan France Thai'O 6:05  
118. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 6:05  
120. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 6:16  
121. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 6:17  
122. Jodi (2) United States TOC 6:30  
123. Hawk Sweden IKHP 7:27  
124. Hawk (2) Sweden IKHP 8:56  
125. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 20:23  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Duxas (2) Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Jodi (3) United States TOC dnf  *****