Catching Features

Paulup 4 - NIGHT

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2008
Close:04:00 Jan 27 2008
Map:/Berg i dagen/events/La Paul/day4/Course1.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Precis samma bana som Paulup 4, dock natt.
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

61 official (+3 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 11:45  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:52  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:56  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:57  
5. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:03  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:05  
7. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:16  
7. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 12:16  
9. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:18  
9. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:18  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:20  
12. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:21  
12. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:21  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:30  
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:32  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:43  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:44  
18. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:45  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  
20. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:49  
21. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:52  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:55  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:03  
24. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:37  
25. dre Belgium trol 13:42  
26. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 13:49  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:35  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 14:36  
29. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:41  
30. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:49  
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:49  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:58  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 15:02  
34. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:07  
35. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 15:37  
36. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:59  
38. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:12  
39. Jadir Brazil COC 16:17  
40. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:33  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:36  
42. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:54  
43. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:06  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:40  
45. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:57  
46. Ben Sand France viking 18:16  
47. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:27  
48. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:30  
49. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:28  
50. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 26:33  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:14  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf