Catching Features

Hill map

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 19 2007
Map:/rnd-014h16o0e8qr0sozqn000kdo73gqmobok6clcv/events/Pawtucketborowood Reservior/day1/Course01.course
Created by:lok
Description:I think it is a ns course
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

98 official (+6 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:20  
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:21  
3. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:42  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:59  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:11  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:16  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:18  
8. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:22  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:27  
10. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:35  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:36  *****
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:51  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:52  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:54  *****
14. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 21:54  
16. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:55  
16. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:55  
18. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 22:00  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:04  
20. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:10  
21. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 22:15  
21. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:15  
23. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:23  
24. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 22:33  
25. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:46  
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:50  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:03  
28. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:14  
28. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 23:14  
30. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 23:38  
31. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:46  
32. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:47  
33. Ben Sand France viking 23:53  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:53  
35. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:16  
35. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 24:16  
37. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 24:20  
38. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:24  
39. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 24:43  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:47  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:52  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:55  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 25:17  
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:27  
45. kent agent Libya 25:31  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:41  
47. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 26:01  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:04  
49. dre Belgium trol 26:07  
50. AR Sweden IKHP 26:08  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:10  
52. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:53  
53. wejo Sweden Småland 26:54  
54. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 26:59  
55. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:02  
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:17  
57. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:48  
58. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:55  
59. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:06  
60. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:08  
61. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 28:09  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:33  
63. xent Finland Kangasala SK 28:56  
64. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:18  
65. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 32:45  
66. Ericha Norway BIL 33:45  
67. David G Sweden IKHP 37:27  
68. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 37:56  
69. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 39:13  
70. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 40:09  
71. Slavka Ukraine 40:43  
72. Wetheral England Ebor 42:21  
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:52  
74. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 50:45  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf