Catching Features

Labyrintutmaningen

Open:08:00 Nov 10 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 17 2007
Map:/Labyrintutmaningen/events/Labyrint challenge/day1/Labyrintutmaningen.course
Created by:Tyra OL
Description:Very easy. No hills om the map.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

117 official (+9 reruns) 5 comments

1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:21  *****
2. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 26:49  *****
3. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:51  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:59  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:05  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:19  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:19  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:26  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:32  
10. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 27:33  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:34  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:38  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:38  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:41  
15. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:48  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:53  
17. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 28:01  
18. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:02  
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:04  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 28:07  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:13  
22. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 28:17  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:26  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:28  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:28  
26. Julien_ France COTS 28:31  
27. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 28:32  
28. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 28:35  
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 28:36  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:37  
31. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 28:41  
32. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 28:43  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:45  
34. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 28:49  
35. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:56  
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:00  
37. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 29:06  
38. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 29:13  
39. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:16  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 29:17  
40. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:17  
42. kent agent Libya 29:33  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 29:35  
44. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 29:37  
45. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 29:42  *****
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:49  
47. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 29:50  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:54  
49. dre Belgium trol 29:56  
50. TottaNN Sweden tgok 29:57  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:01  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:13  
53. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:18  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:18  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:32  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:34  
57. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 30:54  
58. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 31:05  
59. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 31:10  
60. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 31:15  
61. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 31:31  
62. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:43  
63. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 31:44  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:47  *****
65. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 31:50  
66. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:51  
66. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 31:51  
66. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 31:51  
69. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 32:19  
70. Ben Sand France viking 32:22  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:45  
72. Sipe Finland HS 32:52  
73. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:01  
74. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 33:38  
75. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 33:39  
76. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:45  
77. Axwell Sweden O^2 33:57  
78. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:07  
79. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:27  
80. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 34:29  
81. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 35:05  
82. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 35:43  
83. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:51  
84. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:06  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 36:25  
86. Jess Causley Australia Ludvika OK 36:55  
87. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:31  
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:06  
89. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:51  
90. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 40:59  
91. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:00  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:46  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:14  
94. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 42:55  
95. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 43:50  
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:02  
97. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 48:08  
98. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 55:51  
99. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 60:42  
100. Slavka Ukraine 66:52  
101. Hannis Sweden IKHP 69:26  
102. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 76:32  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
GHOST United States OCIN dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf