Catching Features

ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3

Open:08:00 Oct 30 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 06 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/ThompsonIsland Cup/day1/Night Cup.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:Night!! Wt 12min?? 20 p to 1 9 p to 6 17 p to 2 8 p to 7 15 p to 3 7 p to 8 12 p to 4 6 p to 9 10 p to 5 5 p to 10
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

68 official (+9 reruns) 0 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:23  
2. Steffo Sweden IKHP 12:26  
3. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:36  
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:36  
5. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:44  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:46  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:50  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:51  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:57  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:00  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:02  
12. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 13:07  
13. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:19  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:26  
15. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:30  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:32  
17. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 13:44  
18. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:50  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:53  
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:58  
21. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:04  
22. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 14:11  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:16  
24. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:21  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:27  
26. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:42  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:51  
28. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:55  
29. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:05  
30. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 15:06  
31. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:15  
32. olive France esat 15:19  
33. dre Belgium trol 15:27  
34. jeb France VSO 15:40  
34. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 15:40  
36. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:49  
37. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:56  
38. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:00  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:00  
40. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:06  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:10  
42. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:15  
43. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:24  
44. repower Switzerland - 18:18  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:30  
46. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:36  
47. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 18:49  
48. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:24  
49. OBT France KLS 19:27  
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:42  
51. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:03  
52. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:35  
53. uldis Latvia ibiza 22:58  
54. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 27:36  
55. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 45:20  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
henning o Sweden tormestorps if dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf