Catching Features

My own 4-days stage 1

Open:22:00 Sep 01 2007
Close:22:15 Sep 08 2007
Map:/Prickiga duken/events/Prickiga duken/day2/Latt Kort.course
Created by:Tyra OL
Description:Easey map with lots of paths, small hills and stones!
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

137 official (+74 reruns) 2 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 3:35  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 3:36  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:36  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 3:36  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:37  
6. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 3:38  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:39  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 3:39  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:39  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:39  
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 3:39  
7. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 3:39  
13. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 3:40  
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:40  
15. Steffo Sweden IKHP 3:41  
15. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:41  
15. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 3:41  
15. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3:41  
15. Jadir Brazil COC 3:41  
15. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 3:41  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:42  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:42  
21. Dudu Brazil coga 3:42  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:42  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:42  
26. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 3:43  
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:43  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 3:43  
29. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:44  
29. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 3:44  
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:45  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:46  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 3:46  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:46  
35. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 3:47  
36. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 3:48  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 3:48  
36. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:48  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 3:48  
40. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:49  
41. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 3:50  
41. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 3:50  
43. påven Sweden OK Linné 3:51  
43. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 3:51  
45. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:52  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:52  
47. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:53  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 3:53  
49. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 3:54  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 3:55  
50. Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP 3:55  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:55  
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 3:57  
53. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 3:57  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 3:57  
56. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 3:58  
56. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 3:58  
58. segal Israel lev hasharon 3:59  
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 4:00  
59. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 4:00  
59. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 4:00  
62. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:02  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:02  
62. nilmag Sweden LOK 4:02  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:02  
62. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 4:02  
67. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 4:03  
68. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 4:04  
69. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 4:05  
70. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 4:06  
71. jeb France VSO 4:08  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:10  
73. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 4:11  
73. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 4:11  
75. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 4:15  
75. falukorv Cayman Islands 4:15  
77. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 4:18  
78. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:21  
78. Matze Austria OLC Wienerwald 4:21  
80. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 4:22  
81. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 4:26  
81. dre Belgium trol 4:26  
83. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 4:27  
84. Tof France Annecy SO 4:28  
85. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 4:29  
86. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 4:30  
87. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 4:32  
87. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 4:32  
89. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 4:34  
90. manuel Spain ALCON 4:38  
91. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 4:39  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 4:50  
93. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 4:51  
93. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 4:51  
93. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 4:51  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 4:52  
97. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 4:53  
98. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 4:56  
99. Mitsku Finland 4:57  
100. Eduards Latvia A2 5:04  
101. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 5:09  
102. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 5:11  
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:13  
104. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 5:17  
105. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 5:18  
105. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 5:18  
107. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 5:27  
108. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 5:28  
109. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 5:31  
110. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:33  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 5:39  
111. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 5:39  
113. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 5:47  
114. rw Czech Republic ostrava 5:50  
115. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 5:54  
116. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 5:58  
117. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 6:21  
118. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 6:34  
119. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 7:26  
120. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 7:44  
121. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 8:22  
122. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:29  
123. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 12:06  
124. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 12:55  
125. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 14:36  
126. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:37  *****
127. denise Austria wien 19:16  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf