Catching Features

Park-OL

Open:08:00 Jun 03 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 18 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Park-OL/day1/1337.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:Sprint in park. zoom with 2 Cant pass the water! tt 8min wt 6-7?
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

143 official (+58 reruns) 14 comments

1. not in game anymore (9) Virgin Islands ... 5:56  *****
2. not in game anymore (8) Virgin Islands ... 6:00  
3. not in game anymore (7) Virgin Islands ... 6:01  
4. not in game anymore (6) Virgin Islands ... 6:06  
5. Kvicken (7) Sweden Forsa Ok 6:17  
6. not in game anymore (5) Virgin Islands ... 6:18  
7. Razz. (6) Sweden OK Linné 6:19  
7. Kvicken (5) Sweden Forsa Ok 6:19  
9. Alri (5) Sweden OK Linné 6:24  
10. Kvicken (4) Sweden Forsa Ok 6:32  
11. frOls (3) Norway OK Moss 6:37  
12. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:40  
12. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:40  
12. Kvicken (6) Sweden Forsa Ok 6:40  
15. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 6:46  
16. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 6:50  
17. Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné 6:59  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:00  
19. VoiToi (5) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:02  
20. niclas nielsen (2) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 7:06  
21. Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok 7:12  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:16  
23. Sjöberg (2) Sweden Täby OK 7:18  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:22  
25. Orienterik (2) Norway NTNUI 7:30  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:50  
27. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 7:52  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:52  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:55  
30. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:09  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:15  
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:24  
33. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:25  *****
34. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 8:36  
35. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:44  
36. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 8:46  
37. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 8:48  
38. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:49  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:52  *****
40. Miikaa Finland Koovee 8:54  
41. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:10  
42. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:19  
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:33  
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:34  
45. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 9:35  
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:48  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:51  
48. Fredde_III (2) Sweden Täby OK 9:56  
49. wolfi Austria WAT 10:00  
50. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:05  
51. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:07  
52. Örnen Sweden TOK 10:20  
52. Sami Norway Freidig 10:20  
54. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 10:21  
55. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:23  
56. Mitsku Finland 10:44  
57. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:46  
58. sas Norway n/a 10:47  *****
59. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:48  
60. olive France esat 11:00  
61. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:13  
62. dre Belgium trol 11:33  
63. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:37  
64. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:38  
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:43  
66. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:06  
67. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:16  
68. Pontus (2) Bhutan OK Njudung 12:29  
69. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:25  
70. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 13:27  
71. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:33  
71. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:33  
73. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:59  
74. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 14:03  
75. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:10  
76. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 14:28  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:30  
78. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 14:43  
79. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 15:03  
80. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:26  *****
81. wannes hendrickx (2) Belgium KOL 15:42  
82. maxl (2) Scotland Interlopers 16:11  
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:21  
84. Trailman England Ebor 16:38  
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:43  *****
86. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:57  
87. MapRunner Great Britain HH 17:01  
88. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 17:11  
89. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:43  
90. joey Jamaica 18:20  
91. manuel Spain ALCON 18:51  
92. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:35  
93. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 20:40  
94. Tof France Annecy SO 21:35  
95. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:14  
96. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 24:24  
97. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 24:51  
98. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 28:03  
99. toss litnen Ireland Fin 51:37  
oscwill Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
FredTurner Canada Ottawa dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Tue Denmark St. Binderup dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
maxl Scotland Interlopers dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Javier Gonzalez Spain ALCON dnf  
Vairus Latvia Riga dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
juju (2) France csmr dnf  
not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... dnf  
halvor steinsholt (2) Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Andersen2 (2) Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Ally (2) Israel Temp OK dnf  
samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zdenal (2) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Tue (2) Denmark St. Binderup dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
dre (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
VoiToi (3) Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Razz. (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... dnf  
OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Alri (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
VoiToi (4) Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Razz. (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore (4) Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Razz. (5) Sweden OK Linné dnf