Catching Features

[OCAD]Fantasy

Open:02:30 May 01 2007
Close:07:00 May 07 2007
Map:/OcadFantasy1/events/OcadFantasy1/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tschive
Description:512x512 map. Standard Ground colours and unsolid trees ("non-hitting" trees) Quite fast terrain. WT about 19-20min. Forgot to set in northlines but it's easy to get trough it even if there is no north lines.. :) Good Luck
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

128 official (+13 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:11  
2. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:30  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:34  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:41  
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:45  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:51  *****
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:51  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:52  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:52  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:59  
11. Aakoo Finland 21:00  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:07  
13. tschive (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:09  
14. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:10  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:14  
16. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:19  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:20  *****
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:31  
19. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 21:34  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:35  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:37  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:38  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:41  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:41  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:49  *****
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:50  *****
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:03  
29. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:08  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:15  
31. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 22:20  *****
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:32  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 22:38  
34. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:43  
35. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:50  *****
36. Sami Norway Freidig 22:57  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:58  
38. ms Norway HMKG 23:01  
39. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:02  
40. lynxet France GO78 23:12  
41. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:14  
42. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:37  
43. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:46  
44. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 23:54  
45. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 23:56  
46. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 24:00  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 24:02  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:12  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:17  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:21  
51. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 24:30  
52. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:44  *****
53. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:02  
54. olive France esat 25:03  
54. Micka France COTS 25:03  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:17  *****
57. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 25:18  
58. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:29  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 25:34  *****
60. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:43  
61. Michol Libya 25:45  
62. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:50  
63. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 25:54  
64. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:58  
65. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:00  
66. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:21  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:26  
68. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:28  *****
69. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 26:42  
70. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 26:49  
71. bzou France Dijon 26:52  
72. gab France vhso 26:56  
73. Mogden New Zealand North West 27:07  
74. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 27:09  *****
75. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:12  
76. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:27  
77. nighto France COTS 28:03  
78. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:09  
78. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 28:09  
80. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:27  
81. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:36  
81. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:36  
83. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 28:38  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:39  
85. tiagopires Portugal .com 28:58  
86. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 29:04  
87. tno Canada VICO 29:13  
88. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:15  
89. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:25  
90. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:28  
91. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 29:33  
92. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:45  
93. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 29:59  
94. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:11  
95. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:13  
96. peterle Germany Semper O 30:40  
97. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 30:57  
98. Tof France Annecy SO 31:03  
99. sea anenome (2) United Kingdom 32:07  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:11  
101. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 32:12  
102. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 32:52  
103. Ben Sand France viking 32:53  
104. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 32:56  
105. dre Belgium trol 33:01  
106. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 33:29  
107. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:53  *****
108. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:58  
109. chiller (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:39  
110. marief Sweden Lunds OK 36:08  
111. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:14  
112. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 36:21  
113. Christopher Norway OK Moss 36:36  
114. roger France marco 38:21  
115. Carin Emlen (2) Sweden Vittjärvs IK 38:24  
116. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 39:47  *****
117. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 40:06  
118. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 40:52  
119. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 41:13  
120. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 41:25  
121. Trailman England Ebor 44:06  
122. spurt Sweden rbk 60:54  
123. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 62:19  
124. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 67:48  
125. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 82:37  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
felipe such Brazil coc dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf