Catching Features

A-tour 19

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_19/events/Archidona_19/day1/Final.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Final
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

51 official (+7 reruns) 11 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 32:17  *****
1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:17  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:52  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:55  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:00  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 33:03  *****
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:23  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 33:27  
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 33:29  
10. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 33:30  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 33:35  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:20  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 34:20  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:22  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 34:42  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 34:48  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 35:59  *****
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:04  *****
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 37:03  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:06  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 37:25  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 37:41  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:51  
24. frOls Norway OK Moss 37:58  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 38:18  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 38:22  *****
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 38:40  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:40  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 38:46  
30. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:08  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:18  
32. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 39:41  
33. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 39:55  
34. Løpe Norway Mook 43:22  
35. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:39  
36. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 46:43  
37. Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas 47:19  
38. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 48:03  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:11  
40. agustincb Spain Calasparra 48:16  
41. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 48:30  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 59:17  *****
43. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 60:31  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" (3) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" (4) Russian Federation Neitron dnf