Catching Features

[OCAD]labyrint

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 14 2007
Map:/labyrint/events/labyrint/day1/labyrint.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:this map made i for a long time to and found it now....first some small legs and after that 1 BIG leg...the big leg it is 2 routs....1 takes 7.20 and the nother takes 8.30....lets se if someone will finde out :D HAVE FUN
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

114 official (+32 reruns) 14 comments

1. not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... 11:03  
2. Goran Winblad (3) Sweden Rehns BK 11:06  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:13  
4. Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:14  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:17  
6. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 11:18  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:19  
7. not in game anymore (3) Virgin Islands ... 11:19  
7. 1 (4) Burma 11:19  
7. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:19  
11. 1 (3) Burma 11:21  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:22  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:22  
12. Jonesi (3) Switzerland OLG Kakowa 11:22  
15. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 11:23  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:29  
17. Jonesi (2) Switzerland OLG Kakowa 11:34  
18. VoiToi (3) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:35  
18. VoiToi (4) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:35  
20. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:37  
21. 1 (2) Burma 11:40  
22. VoiToi (6) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:55  
23. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:03  
23. Genar D Belgium TROL 12:03  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:07  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:08  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:09  
27. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:09  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:10  
30. olive France esat 12:14  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:16  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:17  
33. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 12:22  
34. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:25  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:31  
36. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 12:33  
37. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:43  
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:46  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:48  
40. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:49  
41. wagner Norway KSOL 12:55  
42. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:05  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:06  
43. jeb France VSO 13:06  
45. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:12  
45. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:12  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:17  
48. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:25  
49. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 13:27  
50. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:28  
51. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:31  
52. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:47  
53. Frederic PAILLOT France 14:11  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:13  
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:14  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:15  
56. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:15  
56. Julien_ France COTS 14:15  
59. chissick Israel Galilee 14:17  
60. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 14:28  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:30  *****
62. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:39  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:40  
64. Rejler (2) Denmark SOK 14:43  
65. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 14:48  
66. camille France GO 78 14:55  
67. TottaNN Sweden tgok 15:10  
68. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:15  
69. Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 15:26  
70. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 15:29  
71. gab (2) France vhso 15:32  
72. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:41  
73. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:45  
74. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:47  
75. Mélanie France HVO 15:53  
76. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 15:57  
77. Mchal21 France dijon 16:04  
78. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:05  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:21  
80. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:27  
81. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:53  
82. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 17:02  
83. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 17:05  
84. mike denver Costa Rica 17:22  
85. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:28  
86. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
87. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 17:38  
88. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:52  
89. Cristina United States TSN 18:10  
90. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 18:33  
91. liske (2) Belgium ARDOC 19:04  
92. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:12  
93. niclas nielsen (2) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 19:13  
94. Hanna Berg (2) Sweden Linköping Ok 19:53  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:19  
96. Cedric (2) France Balise 77 20:36  
97. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 20:37  
98. P.F.Nogueira (3) Portugal ADFA 20:39  
99. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 20:54  
100. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:55  
101. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 21:17  
102. Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius 21:47  
103. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 21:57  
104. Pim France HVO 23:39  
105. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 23:47  
106. freddyg Togo guy 24:31  
107. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 26:31  
108. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 27:46  
109. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:31  
110. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:47  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
1 Burma dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
LN Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Tyra OL (2) Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
P.F.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Tyra OL (3) Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Tyra OL (4) Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
VoiToi (5) Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf