Catching Features

The bath 2,0 km

Open:07:00 Jan 03 2007
Close:07:00 Jan 10 2007
Map:/Badet/events/Badet/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:The only "tree" you can not run in and kepp running is lollipops
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

145 official (+25 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:58  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:01  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:01  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:11  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:18  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:21  *****
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  
8. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 15:30  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:32  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:33  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:36  *****
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:39  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:47  
13. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:47  
15. Mats Norway Halden SK 15:57  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:03  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:03  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:14  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:16  *****
20. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:18  
20. mike denver Costa Rica 16:18  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:25  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:25  *****
24. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:29  
25. wagner Norway KSOL 16:31  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:32  
27. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 16:33  
28. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 16:35  
29. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:36  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:37  *****
31. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:43  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 16:43  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:47  
34. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  
35. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:55  
36. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 16:58  
36. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:58  
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:00  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:04  *****
40. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:05  *****
41. Felfri (2) Columbia 17:11  
41. Michol (2) Libya 17:11  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:14  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:15  
45. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:16  
46. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 17:23  
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:28  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:29  
49. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:31  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:31  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:32  
52. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 17:33  
53. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:44  
54. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:47  
55. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:56  
56. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:00  
57. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:02  
58. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:04  
59. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:10  
60. Théo France JOG 18:11  
61. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 18:12  
62. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:15  
63. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:19  
64. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:33  
65. olive France esat 18:41  
66. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 18:42  
67. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:48  
68. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:55  
69. Pim France HVO 18:57  
70. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:59  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:06  
72. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:12  
73. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:29  
74. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:30  
75. Michol (3) Libya 19:34  
76. Blackburn Finland TP 19:44  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 19:49  
78. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:50  
79. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 20:00  
80. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:31  
80. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:31  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:41  
83. hea Sweden VBOL 20:47  
84. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:50  
85. Felfri Columbia 20:56  
86. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:05  
87. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:16  
88. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:24  
89. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:30  
90. Luis M Santos (2) Portugal CPOC 21:35  
91. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 21:38  
92. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 21:52  
93. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 21:54  *****
94. borisgr (2) United States OK Linné 22:10  
95. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:18  
96. AlanP (5) France Annecy SO 22:19  
97. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:20  
98. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 22:33  
99. Bibilion France Lyon 22:44  *****
100. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 22:51  
101. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:07  
102. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 23:15  
103. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 23:16  
104. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:19  
105. arveo Norway Måren OK 23:21  
106. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:27  
107. JDP United States QOC 23:32  
108. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 23:47  
109. Segisteg Sweden 23:55  
110. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:00  
111. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:04  
111. jeb France VSO 24:04  
113. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 24:06  
114. wolfi Austria WAT 24:14  
115. AlanP (8) France Annecy SO 24:39  
116. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 24:56  
117. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:57  
118. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:11  
119. mmcleod Scotland ESOC 25:14  
120. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 26:13  
121. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:10  
122. TR Finland RaLu 27:11  
123. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 27:47  
124. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 28:39  
125. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:52  
125. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:52  
127. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 29:42  
128. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:52  
129. integrall Israel Temp OK 29:57  
130. stockholm Belgium 31:07  
131. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 32:17  
132. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:45  *****
133. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 32:49  
134. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:56  
135. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 33:24  
136. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 33:49  
137. Timax France AS IGN 34:07  
138. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 34:50  
139. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:45  
140. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 39:36  
141. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:53  
142. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 52:36  
143. AlanP France Annecy SO 75:26  
144. Squirrel (2) Australia 135:46  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok dnf  
alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
O.O (2) Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij (3) Belgium hamok dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij (4) Belgium hamok dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (6) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (7) France Annecy SO dnf