Catching Features

OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö

Open:08:00 Dec 21 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 28 2006
Map:/vidingsjo/events/vidingsjo_map/day1/Course1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Tried to make a map close to where i live.. Good Luck!!
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

125 official (+19 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:19  
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:20  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:23  
5. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:34  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:36  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:00  *****
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:03  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:08  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:08  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:09  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:20  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:22  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:26  
15. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 15:29  
16. Théo France JOG 15:32  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:39  
18. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:41  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:44  
20. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 15:50  
21. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 15:51  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:05  
23. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:09  
24. julien France coatarmor 29 16:10  
25. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:12  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:16  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 16:20  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:22  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 16:22  
30. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:25  
31. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:32  
32. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 16:48  
33. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:51  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:12  
35. nilmag (2) Sweden LOK 17:13  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:14  *****
37. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:17  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:31  *****
38. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 17:31  
40. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 17:41  
41. Suleng Norway Fart OK 17:43  
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:44  
43. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:46  
44. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:52  
45. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:56  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:59  
47. gla Finland OJO 18:04  
48. Segisteg Sweden 18:13  
49. mb Norway FSK 18:16  
50. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
51. scary Norway Asker SK 18:26  
52. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:30  
53. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:33  
54. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 18:34  
55. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:39  
56. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 18:43  
57. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:46  
58. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:19  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:21  
60. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 20:03  
61. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:34  
62. olive France esat 20:36  
63. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:08  
64. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 21:29  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:30  
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:05  
67. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:18  
68. all Sweden VBOL 22:24  
69. jeb France VSO 22:28  
70. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 22:37  
71. Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU 23:11  
72. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 23:13  
73. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 23:21  
74. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:34  
75. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 24:26  
76. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 24:28  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:03  
78. TottaNN Sweden tgok 25:41  
79. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:50  
80. Bibilion France Lyon 25:57  
81. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:28  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:53  
83. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:10  
84. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 30:30  
85. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 31:18  
86. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 31:40  
87. Genar D Belgium TROL 31:50  
88. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 31:59  
89. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 32:47  
90. querem France orientalp 34:09  
91. _lukaS_ (3) Austria HSV Wals 35:04  
92. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 35:09  *****
93. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:22  
94. kiki France Coatarmor 29 35:25  
95. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 41:02  
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:58  
97. CoachCoen (2) United Kingdom BOK 70:36  
98. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 80:55  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
tuuse59 Finland TuuSe dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Kevin France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  *****
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Michol (2) Libya dnf  
OlafCZE (2) Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
_lukaS_ (2) Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Torgny (3) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Torgny (4) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Torgny (5) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Torgny (6) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Torgny (7) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf