Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Dec 21 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 28 2006
Map:/Hus/events/Hus/day1/Egen1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

106 official (+15 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2:15  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 2:23  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 2:23  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 2:24  
5. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 2:25  
6. Orienterik (2) Norway NTNUI 2:34  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 2:36  
8. frOls Norway OK Moss 2:42  
9. scary Norway Asker SK 2:44  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 2:48  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 2:48  *****
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 2:51  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 2:53  
14. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 3:00  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:00  
16. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:01  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 3:05  
18. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 3:07  
19. Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU 3:08  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:09  
20. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:09  
22. Julien_ France COTS 3:13  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 3:16  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:16  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:18  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:22  
26. Michol Libya 3:22  
28. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 3:23  
29. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 3:27  
30. Torgny (4) Sweden Ronneby OK 3:30  
31. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 3:33  
31. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 3:33  
33. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 3:37  
34. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 3:40  
35. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 3:45  
36. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:47  
36. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 3:47  
38. jeb France VSO 3:49  
39. enis Sweden Gävle OK 3:57  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:57  
41. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 4:01  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 4:02  
43. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 4:03  
44. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:09  
45. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:11  
45. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 4:11  
47. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 4:18  
48. Olga Finland OuTa 4:19  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:23  
50. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 4:27  
51. olive France esat 4:29  
52. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 4:30  *****
53. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 4:33  
53. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 4:33  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 4:35  
56. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:40  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 4:42  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:00  
59. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 5:03  
59. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 5:03  
61. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:17  
62. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 5:20  
63. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:22  
64. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 5:32  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 5:33  
66. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:43  
67. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 5:45  
68. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 5:57  
69. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 5:58  
70. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:01  
71. Mats Norway Halden SK 6:11  
72. querem France orientalp 6:13  
73. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 6:25  
74. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 6:34  
75. Often Norway Tynset 7:00  
76. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 7:18  
77. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 7:19  
78. Luis M Santos (2) Portugal CPOC 7:22  
79. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 7:29  
80. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 8:07  
81. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 8:10  
82. roger France marco 8:25  
83. meike Germany OC Schwaben 8:31  
84. TottaNN Sweden tgok 9:51  
85. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 9:56  
86. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:17  
87. Genar D Belgium TROL 10:51  
88. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:05  
88. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:05  
90. Torgny (5) Sweden Ronneby OK 11:20  
91. silva Samoa coa 14:14  
92. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 14:19  
93. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:19  
94. Torgny (6) Sweden Ronneby OK 38:57  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
sebastian vontobel (2) Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Olga Heimens (2) Netherlands Argus dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Torgny (3) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf